StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) price — from $8.54
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › UMP-45 | Neo-Noir › StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested)

StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested)

StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image, Classified rarity

StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) is a Classified CS2 skin from the Gallery Case, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $8.54 (CS.MONEY), highest at $10.85, a 27% spread.

UMP-45ClassifiedField-TestedStatTrak™

All prices & listings →

$8.54cheapest · CS.MONEY
27%spread between markets
$9.13instant sell · Market.CSGO
$10.31net when listed · Market.CSGO

The misunderstood middle child of the SMG family, the UMP45's small magazine is the only drawback to an otherwise versatile close-quarters automatic. It has been custom painted with a stylized blue-magenta woman over a grayscale background. "Blade in hand, she decided it was time to take a stand"

Where to buy StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$8.54
2BUFF163$8.82
3YouPin898$8.93
4CSFloat$8.95
5LIS-SKINS$9.16
6Waxpeer$9.27
7Skinport$9.92
8Steam$10.43
9Market.CSGO$10.85

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$9.61 × 43$9.13
BUFF163$5.50$5.36

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Where it drops from

From the Gallery Case case, Classified tier. Tier odds: 3.2%; 3 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 1.1% for this exact one. The case costs about $0.54, the key $2.84.

How to get it via trade-up

Our database has 1 trade-up contract(s) with this outcome. Best one: inputs cost $50.40, chance 3.3%, Gallery + Huntsman collection.

Price history

591693796 2026-07-25: from $9.60 to $10.542026-07-26: from $8.48 to $9.682026-07-27: from $8.21 to $10.502026-07-28: from $8.41 to $10.462026-07-29: from $8.36 to $9.612026-07-30: from $8.50 to $10.522026-07-31: from $8.51 to $10.062026-08-01: from $8.51 to $9.462026-08-02: from $8.50 to $9.522026-08-03: from $8.37 to $10.492026-08-04: from $8.54 to $9.892026-08-05: from $8.00 to $10.522026-08-06: from $8.37 to $10.012026-08-07: from $8.45 to $9.352026-08-08: from $8.35 to $9.362026-08-09: from $8.47 to $9.772026-08-10: from $8.30 to $9.642026-08-11: from $8.22 to $9.562026-08-12: from $8.20 to $9.312026-08-13: from $8.15 to $9.772026-08-14: from $7.83 to $9.772026-08-15: from $8.35 to $9.422026-08-16: from $9.10 to $9.772026-08-17: from $8.25 to $10.462026-08-18: from $8.21 to $9.772026-08-19: from $8.17 to $10.622026-08-20: from $7.91 to $9.772026-08-21: from $7.90 to $10.022026-08-22: from $7.78 to $9.242026-08-23: from $8.51 to $9.772026-08-24: from $7.74 to $10.182026-08-25: from $8.05 to $10.542026-08-26: from $8.25 to $9.532026-08-27: from $7.99 to $10.752026-08-28: from $8.33 to $10.952026-08-29: from $8.72 to $10.752026-08-30: from $8.07 to $11.622026-08-31: from $8.23 to $11.682026-09-01: from $8.31 to $11.722026-09-02: from $8.31 to $19.202026-09-03: from $8.69 to $17.052026-09-04: from $8.90 to $16.022026-09-05: from $8.53 to $19.162026-09-06: from $8.69 to $13.552026-09-07: from $8.53 to $19.162026-09-08: from $8.62 to $19.072026-09-09: from $8.78 to $12.032026-09-10: from $8.71 to $11.702026-09-11: from $9.08 to $11.852026-09-12: from $9.36 to $11.852026-09-13: from $9.15 to $10.892026-09-14: from $9.12 to $11.352026-09-15: from $9.13 to $11.432026-09-16: from $9.11 to $11.282026-09-17: from $8.97 to $11.942026-09-18: from $8.93 to $11.982026-09-19: from $8.98 to $11.972026-09-20: from $8.89 to $11.992026-09-21: from $9.08 to $12.012026-09-22: from $8.94 to $11.562026-09-23: from $8.73 to $12.042026-09-24: from $8.76 to $12.052026-09-25: from $8.94 to $12.032026-09-26: from $8.82 to $11.272026-09-27: from $8.72 to $11.442026-09-28: from $8.83 to $11.402026-09-29: from $7.49 to $12.352026-09-30: from $8.78 to $11.392026-10-01: from $8.58 to $12.292026-10-02: from $9.22 to $12.142026-10-03: from $8.63 to $12.142026-10-04: from $8.89 to $12.142026-10-05: from $8.92 to $12.382026-10-06: from $9.08 to $11.992026-10-07: from $9.15 to $11.122026-10-08: from $9.04 to $11.102026-10-09: from $9.05 to $11.262026-10-10: from $8.89 to $11.582026-10-11: from $8.88 to $11.222026-10-12: from $8.78 to $10.842026-10-13: from $8.34 to $11.312026-10-14: from $8.62 to $11.282026-10-15: from $8.73 to $11.822026-10-16: from $9.28 to $11.632026-10-17: from $8.54 to $11.362026-10-18: from $8.63 to $11.572026-10-19: from $8.37 to $12.322026-10-20: from $8.39 to $13.612026-10-21: from $9.44 to $11.302026-10-22: from $8.48 to $11.192026-10-23: from $8.54 to $11.02 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-11.1%over 91 days
$7.49low · 2026-09-29
$9.60high · 2026-07-25
2,078price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $19.44 Minimal Wear — $7.58 Field-Tested — $3.56 Well-Worn — $3.07 Battle-Scarred — $3.06 StatTrak™ Factory New — $43.32 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $16.05 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $8.67 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $8.57 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $170 Souvenir Field-Tested — $114

All UMP-45 | Neo-Noir wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $8.54 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $10.85. That is a 27% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $8.54. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $9.13 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Market.CSGO: $10.85 list price, $10.31 net after fees.
Which case does UMP-45 | Neo-Noir drop from?
From the Gallery Case, Classified tier. The tier odds are 3.2%, with 3 items in the tier — roughly 1.1% for this exact skin.
Can I get StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) via a trade-up contract?
Yes. Our database has 1 contract(s) with this outcome. The best one costs $50.40 in inputs with a 3.3% chance.
Is the StatTrak™ UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 11.1%. Low $7.49 (2026-09-29), high $9.60 (2026-07-25), based on 2078 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
83 live listings: floats from 0.1615 to 0.3798, median 0.3367. 3 of them are below 0.216.

Collection

The Gallery Collection USP-S | 27 Desert Eagle | Calligraffiti MP5-SD | Statics AUG | Luxe Trim M249 | Hypnosis R8 Revolver | Tango SCAR-20 | Trail Blazer M4A4 | Turbine Dual Berettas | Hydro Strike MAC-10 | Saibā Oni

Prices updated: 1 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.