Souvenir UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) price — from $114
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › UMP-45 | Neo-Noir › Souvenir UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested)

Souvenir UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested)

Souvenir UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image, Classified rarity

Souvenir UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) is a Classified CS2 skin from the Gallery Case, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 1 markets: cheapest at $114 (CSFloat), highest at $114, a 0% spread.

UMP-45ClassifiedField-TestedSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$114cheapest · CSFloat
0%spread between markets
$112net when listed · CSFloat

The misunderstood middle child of the SMG family, the UMP45's small magazine is the only drawback to an otherwise versatile close-quarters automatic. It has been custom painted with a stylized blue-magenta woman over a grayscale background. "Blade in hand, she decided it was time to take a stand"

Where to buy Souvenir UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$114

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Where it drops from

From the Gallery Case case, Classified tier. Tier odds: 3.2%; 3 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 1.1% for this exact one. The case costs about $0.54, the key $2.84.

Price history

8 8959 4219 947 2026-07-28: from $1112026-07-29: from $1122026-07-30: from $1122026-08-03: from $1132026-08-04: from $1142026-08-06: from $1152026-08-07: from $1162026-08-10: from $1162026-08-12: from $1172026-08-13: from $1182026-08-14: from $1192026-08-17: from $1202026-08-21: from $1172026-08-22: from $1172026-08-25: from $1192026-08-28: from $1212026-09-01: from $1222026-09-10: from $1202026-09-11: from $1192026-09-25: from $1192026-09-26: from $1192026-10-01: from $1182026-10-06: from $1192026-10-07: from $1212026-10-10: from $1192026-10-13: from $1182026-10-19: from $118 to $1192026-10-20: from $1172026-10-22: from $1152026-10-23: from $114 2026-07-28 2026-08-28 2026-10-23
+3.1%over 30 days
$111low · 2026-07-28
$122high · 2026-09-01
31price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $19.45 Minimal Wear — $7.58 Field-Tested — $3.56 Well-Worn — $3.12 Battle-Scarred — $3.06 StatTrak™ Factory New — $43.32 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $16.05 StatTrak™ Field-Tested — $8.54 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $8.67 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $8.57 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $170

All UMP-45 | Neo-Noir wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $114 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $114. That is a 0% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is Souvenir UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $114. We compare 1 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $114 list price, $112 net after fees.
Which case does UMP-45 | Neo-Noir drop from?
From the Gallery Case, Classified tier. The tier odds are 3.2%, with 3 items in the tier — roughly 1.1% for this exact skin.
Is the Souvenir UMP-45 | Neo-Noir (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days it rose by 3.1%. Low $111 (2026-07-28), high $122 (2026-09-01), based on 31 price samples.

Collection

The Gallery Collection USP-S | 27 Desert Eagle | Calligraffiti MP5-SD | Statics AUG | Luxe Trim M249 | Hypnosis R8 Revolver | Tango SCAR-20 | Trail Blazer M4A4 | Turbine Dual Berettas | Hydro Strike MAC-10 | Saibā Oni

Prices updated: 51 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.