StatTrak™ P90 | Emerald Dragon (Factory New) price — from $587
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › P90 | Emerald Dragon › StatTrak™ P90 | Emerald Dragon (Factory New)

StatTrak™ P90 | Emerald Dragon (Factory New)

StatTrak™ P90 | Emerald Dragon (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Classified rarity

StatTrak™ P90 | Emerald Dragon (Factory New) is a Classified CS2 skin from the Operation Bravo Case, float 0.06–0.07. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $587 (CS.MONEY), highest at $1,330, a 127% spread.

P90ClassifiedFactory NewStatTrak™

All prices & listings →

$587cheapest · CS.MONEY
127%spread between markets
$72.94instant sell · BUFF163
$1.48net when listed · Steam

Easily recognizable for its unique bullpup design, the P90 is a great weapon to shoot on the move due to its high-capacity magazine and low recoil. This memento from Chinatown has been painted with a dragon motif. Tradition can be dangerous

Where to buy StatTrak™ P90 | Emerald Dragon (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Steam$1.71
2CS.MONEY$587
3CSFloat$599
4Waxpeer$636
5LIS-SKINS$666
6Market.CSGO$668
7Skinport$681
8YouPin898$1,025
9BUFF163$1,330

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the StatTrak™ P90 | Emerald Dragon (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$74.81$72.94
Market.CSGO$0.00 × 32$0.00

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Where it drops from

From the Operation Bravo Case case, Classified tier. Tier odds: 3.2%; 3 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 1.1% for this exact one. The case costs about $49.61, the key $2.84.

Price history

43 78363 84783 912 2026-07-26: from $581 to $6192026-07-28: from $581 to $7612026-07-29: from $630 to $6852026-07-30: from $634 to $6892026-07-31: from $6882026-08-02: from $6372026-08-03: from $637 to $6922026-08-04: from $617 to $6992026-08-06: from $627 to $7042026-08-07: from $672 to $9062026-08-09: from $734 to $7852026-08-10: from $682 to $1,1462026-08-11: from $635 to $1,0692026-08-12: from $680 to $9162026-08-13: from $718 to $1,1522026-08-14: from $724 to $7822026-08-17: from $729 to $1,1892026-08-18: from $726 to $1,1842026-08-19: from $782 to $9952026-08-20: from $716 to $9792026-08-21: from $713 to $9672026-08-22: from $725 to $7672026-08-24: from $773 to $9762026-08-25: from $723 to $9912026-08-26: from $777 to $9872026-08-27: from $972 to $9822026-08-28: from $750 to $1,0022026-08-29: from $9152026-08-30: from $851 to $8642026-08-31: from $992 to $9942026-09-01: from $749 to $1,0172026-09-02: from $9932026-09-03: from $841 to $9992026-09-04: from $829 to $9832026-09-05: from $743 to $8532026-09-06: from $743 to $8072026-09-07: from $781 to $7822026-09-08: from $781 to $8012026-09-09: from $721 to $7512026-09-10: from $629 to $7902026-09-11: from $620 to $7802026-09-12: from $599 to $7002026-09-13: from $620 to $6912026-09-14: from $620 to $6982026-09-15: from $6802026-09-16: from $620 to $8452026-09-17: from $7222026-09-19: from $846 to $1,0192026-09-20: from $9292026-09-21: from $725 to $1,2072026-09-22: from $944 to $1,1902026-09-24: from $7192026-09-25: from $680 to $9982026-09-26: from $664 to $7182026-09-27: from $655 to $6602026-09-28: from $6642026-09-29: from $6612026-09-30: from $9112026-10-01: from $649 to $9022026-10-02: from $626 to $7002026-10-04: from $9012026-10-05: from $6932026-10-06: from $639 to $7392026-10-07: from $644 to $7462026-10-09: from $627 to $6422026-10-10: from $627 to $7132026-10-12: from $662 to $7102026-10-13: from $620 to $7042026-10-14: from $6482026-10-16: from $6412026-10-17: from $6352026-10-18: from $6292026-10-19: from $617 to $7102026-10-20: from $611 to $6962026-10-21: from $6052026-10-22: from $593 to $6892026-10-23: from $587 to $682 2026-07-26 2026-09-09 2026-10-23
+1%over 77 days
$581low · 2026-07-28
$993high · 2026-09-02
420price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $401 Minimal Wear — $97.50 Field-Tested — $80.00 Well-Worn — $81.00 Battle-Scarred — $87.31 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $231 StatTrak™ Field-Tested — $168 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $125 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $141

All P90 | Emerald Dragon wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does StatTrak™ P90 | Emerald Dragon (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $587 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $1,330. That is a 127% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0.06 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0.06–0.52.
Where is StatTrak™ P90 | Emerald Dragon (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $587. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for StatTrak™ P90 | Emerald Dragon (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $72.94 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $1.71 list price, $1.48 net after fees.
Which case does P90 | Emerald Dragon drop from?
From the Operation Bravo Case, Classified tier. The tier odds are 3.2%, with 3 items in the tier — roughly 1.1% for this exact skin.
Is the StatTrak™ P90 | Emerald Dragon (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 77 days it rose by 1%. Low $581 (2026-07-28), high $993 (2026-09-02), based on 420 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
1 live listings: floats from 0.0631 to 0.0631, median 0.0631. 1 of them are below 0.063.

Collection

The Bravo Collection SG 553 | Wave Spray Dual Berettas | Black Limba Nova | Tempest Galil AR | Shattered UMP-45 | Bone Pile G3SG1 | Demeter USP-S | Overgrowth M4A4 | Zirka MAC-10 | Graven M4A1-S | Bright Water

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.