★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Minimal Wear) price — from $114
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter › ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Minimal Wear) is a CS2 skin, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $114 (BUFF163), highest at $193, a 69% spread.

Minimal Wear

All prices & listings →

$114cheapest · BUFF163
69%spread between markets
$116instant sell · Market.CSGO
$168net when listed · Steam

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$114
2CSFloat$116
3CS.MONEY$122
4Waxpeer$126
5LIS-SKINS$129
6Market.CSGO$134
7YouPin898$137
8Skinport$148
9Steam$193

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$122 × 17$116
BUFF163$98.60$96.13

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

8 82810 78112 735 2026-07-25: from $135 to $1662026-07-26: from $137 to $1682026-07-27: from $135 to $1652026-07-28: from $134 to $1592026-07-29: from $133 to $1602026-07-30: from $138 to $1662026-07-31: from $138 to $1672026-08-01: from $144 to $1582026-08-02: from $132 to $1622026-08-03: from $133 to $1612026-08-04: from $135 to $1762026-08-05: from $143 to $1732026-08-06: from $135 to $1742026-08-07: from $139 to $1752026-08-08: from $144 to $1622026-08-09: from $143 to $1612026-08-10: from $146 to $1762026-08-11: from $141 to $1602026-08-12: from $133 to $1772026-08-13: from $133 to $1792026-08-14: from $130 to $1802026-08-15: from $124 to $1692026-08-16: from $129 to $1582026-08-17: from $128 to $1692026-08-18: from $133 to $1682026-08-19: from $142 to $1662026-08-20: from $144 to $1712026-08-21: from $130 to $1682026-08-22: from $129 to $1672026-08-23: from $137 to $1482026-08-24: from $135 to $1442026-08-25: from $134 to $1582026-08-26: from $145 to $1592026-08-27: from $128 to $1592026-08-28: from $131 to $1642026-08-29: from $153 to $1642026-08-30: from $142 to $1632026-08-31: from $145 to $1622026-09-01: from $146 to $1632026-09-02: from $145 to $1822026-09-03: from $144 to $1822026-09-04: from $145 to $1792026-09-05: from $143 to $1782026-09-06: from $146 to $1682026-09-07: from $139 to $1752026-09-08: from $136 to $1762026-09-09: from $144 to $1762026-09-10: from $134 to $1752026-09-11: from $132 to $1772026-09-12: from $135 to $1782026-09-13: from $140 to $1752026-09-14: from $146 to $1782026-09-15: from $144 to $1792026-09-16: from $132 to $2592026-09-17: from $138 to $1572026-09-18: from $146 to $1652026-09-19: from $144 to $1702026-09-20: from $135 to $1562026-09-21: from $143 to $1642026-09-22: from $139 to $1692026-09-23: from $144 to $1672026-09-24: from $143 to $1682026-09-25: from $144 to $1672026-09-26: from $143 to $1622026-09-27: from $143 to $1552026-09-28: from $148 to $1552026-09-29: from $141 to $1612026-09-30: from $133 to $1582026-10-01: from $134 to $1502026-10-02: from $139 to $1442026-10-03: from $138 to $1522026-10-04: from $135 to $1512026-10-05: from $132 to $1522026-10-06: from $132 to $1532026-10-07: from $129 to $1482026-10-08: from $128 to $1452026-10-09: from $127 to $1562026-10-10: from $124 to $1552026-10-11: from $125 to $1562026-10-12: from $130 to $1532026-10-13: from $125 to $1552026-10-14: from $124 to $1542026-10-15: from $125 to $1542026-10-16: from $124 to $1492026-10-17: from $124 to $1442026-10-18: from $122 to $1452026-10-19: from $122 to $1542026-10-20: from $119 to $1512026-10-21: from $124 to $1342026-10-22: from $113 to $1502026-10-23: from $116 to $148 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-13.9%over 91 days
$113low · 2026-10-22
$153high · 2026-08-29
2,122price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $143 Field-Tested — $119

All ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $114 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $193. That is a 69% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $114. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $116 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $193 list price, $168 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 13.9%. Low $113 (2026-10-22), high $153 (2026-08-29), based on 2122 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
46 live listings: floats from 0.0705 to 0.1377, median 0.1109. 10 of them are below 0.087.

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.