★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) price — from $119
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter › ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) is a CS2 skin, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $119 (CS.MONEY), highest at $195, a 63% spread.

Field-Tested

All prices & listings →

$119cheapest · CS.MONEY
63%spread between markets
$118instant sell · Market.CSGO
$170net when listed · Steam

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$119
2BUFF163$127
3CSFloat$130
4LIS-SKINS$131
5Waxpeer$132
6Market.CSGO$146
7YouPin898$153
8Skinport$165
9Steam$195

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$124 × 25$118
BUFF163$95.90$93.50

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

8 97311 68914 404 2026-07-25: from $131 to $1672026-07-26: from $132 to $1722026-07-27: from $132 to $1522026-07-28: from $132 to $1602026-07-29: from $133 to $1642026-07-30: from $127 to $1562026-07-31: from $134 to $1782026-08-01: from $124 to $1642026-08-02: from $130 to $1642026-08-03: from $130 to $1792026-08-04: from $138 to $1652026-08-05: from $137 to $1412026-08-06: from $136 to $1662026-08-07: from $127 to $1672026-08-08: from $142 to $1612026-08-09: from $142 to $1602026-08-10: from $139 to $1682026-08-11: from $139 to $1492026-08-12: from $137 to $1692026-08-13: from $139 to $1712026-08-14: from $140 to $1722026-08-15: from $136 to $1612026-08-16: from $136 to $1592026-08-17: from $131 to $1732026-08-18: from $132 to $1462026-08-19: from $138 to $1682026-08-20: from $134 to $1752026-08-21: from $133 to $1702026-08-22: from $133 to $1692026-08-23: from $132 to $1472026-08-24: from $132 to $1602026-08-25: from $134 to $1722026-08-26: from $133 to $1552026-08-27: from $136 to $1612026-08-28: from $137 to $1752026-08-29: from $140 to $1612026-08-30: from $141 to $1602026-08-31: from $138 to $1582026-09-01: from $137 to $1762026-09-02: from $148 to $1642026-09-03: from $149 to $1792026-09-04: from $133 to $1762026-09-05: from $172 to $1762026-09-06: from $144 to $1722026-09-07: from $145 to $1712026-09-08: from $139 to $1802026-09-09: from $137 to $1502026-09-10: from $136 to $1742026-09-11: from $134 to $1792026-09-12: from $138 to $1792026-09-13: from $137 to $1772026-09-14: from $137 to $1542026-09-15: from $136 to $1752026-09-16: from $136 to $1762026-09-17: from $137 to $1722026-09-18: from $143 to $1772026-09-19: from $141 to $1752026-09-20: from $141 to $1482026-09-21: from $134 to $1722026-09-22: from $133 to $1612026-09-23: from $135 to $1642026-09-24: from $133 to $1722026-09-25: from $134 to $1732026-09-26: from $133 to $1722026-09-27: from $132 to $1572026-09-28: from $131 to $1552026-09-29: from $136 to $1552026-09-30: from $128 to $1402026-10-01: from $127 to $1702026-10-02: from $1582026-10-04: from $129 to $1522026-10-05: from $126 to $1502026-10-06: from $127 to $1552026-10-07: from $128 to $1542026-10-08: from $122 to $1432026-10-09: from $133 to $1472026-10-10: from $119 to $1532026-10-11: from $124 to $1462026-10-12: from $135 to $1472026-10-13: from $123 to $1542026-10-14: from $137 to $1562026-10-15: from $124 to $1562026-10-16: from $119 to $1712026-10-17: from $133 to $1402026-10-18: from $133 to $1552026-10-19: from $122 to $1722026-10-20: from $121 to $1692026-10-21: from $1222026-10-22: from $117 to $1672026-10-23: from $116 to $165 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-11%over 90 days
$116low · 2026-10-23
$172high · 2026-09-05
1,528price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $143 Minimal Wear — $114

All ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $119 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $195. That is a 63% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $119. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $118 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $195 list price, $170 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 90 days it fell by 11%. Low $116 (2026-10-23), high $172 (2026-09-05), based on 1528 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
39 live listings: floats from 0.1533 to 0.2566, median 0.2136. 8 of them are below 0.179.

Prices updated: 5 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.