Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Minimal Wear) price — from $34.42
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Zeus x27 | Electric Blue › Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Minimal Wear)

Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image, Industrial Grade rarity

Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Minimal Wear) is a Industrial Grade CS2 skin from The Ascent Collection, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 5 markets: cheapest at $34.42 (Steam), highest at $80.74, a 135% spread.

Zeus x27Industrial GradeMinimal WearSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$34.42cheapest · Steam
135%spread between markets
$0.01instant sell · Market.CSGO
$79.13net when listed · CSFloat

Perfect for close-range ambushes and enclosed area encounters, the rechargeable x27 Zeus is capable of incapacitating an enemy in a single hit. It has been painted solid blue. Lacking subtlety

Where to buy Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Steam$34.42
2Market.CSGO$36.98
3Waxpeer$37.36
4LIS-SKINS$40.68
5CSFloat$80.74

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$0.01 × 100$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-1713 7267 624 2026-08-04: from $32.572026-08-06: from $14.16 to $81.022026-08-07: from $14.16 to $81.782026-08-10: from $14.16 to $82.212026-08-11: from $14.16 to $32.572026-08-12: from $82.602026-08-13: from $13.57 to $83.412026-08-14: from $84.142026-08-17: from $84.612026-08-21: from $36.98 to $82.962026-08-22: from $82.532026-08-25: from $84.062026-08-28: from $85.552026-09-01: from $85.972026-09-10: from $85.052026-09-11: from $83.952026-09-25: from $84.502026-09-26: from $83.942026-09-28: from $36.97 to $40.382026-10-01: from $36.76 to $83.162026-10-02: from $39.81 to $40.012026-10-04: from $17.372026-10-05: from $14.99 to $36.332026-10-06: from $15.25 to $40.652026-10-07: from $11.78 to $37.772026-10-08: from $5.902026-10-09: from $41.24 to $85.012026-10-10: from $37.32 to $84.502026-10-12: from $37.62 to $41.442026-10-13: from $37.26 to $83.522026-10-14: from $37.43 to $40.972026-10-16: from $37.74 to $41.502026-10-18: from $37.21 to $40.682026-10-19: from $37.20 to $83.852026-10-20: from $36.87 to $82.462026-10-21: from $40.66 to $40.982026-10-22: from $37.24 to $81.582026-10-23: from $36.80 to $80.74 2026-08-04 2026-10-01 2026-10-23
+13%over 38 days
$5.90low · 2026-10-08
$85.97high · 2026-09-01
153price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $0.21 Minimal Wear — $0.05 Field-Tested — $0.01 Well-Worn — $0.02 Battle-Scarred — $0.01 Souvenir Factory New — $6.69 Souvenir Field-Tested — $4.57 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $25.85

All Zeus x27 | Electric Blue wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $34.42 on Steam; the highest we track is $80.74. That is a 135% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–0.75.
Where is Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Steam at $34.42. We compare 5 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $0.01 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $80.74 list price, $79.13 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 38 days it rose by 13%. Low $5.90 (2026-10-08), high $85.97 (2026-09-01), based on 153 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
2 live listings: floats from 0.0893 to 0.0893, median 0.0893. 1 of them are below 0.089.

Collection

The Ascent Collection Sawed-Off | Runoff P90 | Blue Tac P250 | Plum Netting MP5-SD | Lime Hex MP9 | Buff Blue SG 553 | Night Camo R8 Revolver | Cobalt Grip SSG 08 | Grey Smoke Galil AR | Grey Smoke MAC-10 | Storm Camo

Prices updated: 5 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.