Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New) price — from $6.69
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Zeus x27 | Electric Blue › Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New)

Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New)

Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Industrial Grade rarity

Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New) is a Industrial Grade CS2 skin from The Ascent Collection, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $6.69 (LIS-SKINS), highest at $35.36, a 429% spread.

Zeus x27Industrial GradeFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$6.69cheapest · LIS-SKINS
429%spread between markets
$0.29instant sell · BUFF163
$15.58net when listed · YouPin898

Perfect for close-range ambushes and enclosed area encounters, the rechargeable x27 Zeus is capable of incapacitating an enemy in a single hit. It has been painted solid blue. Lacking subtlety

Where to buy Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1LIS-SKINS$6.69
2Steam$7.13
3BUFF163$8.98
4YouPin898$15.73
5CSFloat$25.00
6Market.CSGO$35.00
7Waxpeer$35.36

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.30$0.29
Market.CSGO$0.01 × 100$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

2602 0273 795 2026-07-28: from $26.252026-07-29: from $26.472026-07-30: from $26.642026-08-03: from $26.712026-08-04: from $27.062026-08-06: from $14.16 to $30.822026-08-07: from $27.412026-08-10: from $27.552026-08-12: from $27.682026-08-13: from $13.57 to $30.822026-08-14: from $13.57 to $36.982026-08-17: from $16.12 to $16.212026-08-18: from $10.48 to $28.412026-08-21: from $27.802026-08-22: from $27.662026-08-25: from $28.172026-08-28: from $28.672026-08-29: from $31.792026-09-01: from $31.942026-09-05: from $43.142026-09-09: from $21.31 to $38.312026-09-10: from $31.60 to $38.002026-09-11: from $31.19 to $37.562026-09-13: from $37.39 to $43.142026-09-14: from $37.09 to $43.142026-09-15: from $37.05 to $43.142026-09-16: from $33.95 to $36.942026-09-17: from $33.75 to $36.922026-09-18: from $33.722026-09-19: from $33.42 to $36.102026-09-20: from $33.25 to $36.102026-09-21: from $35.36 to $36.132026-09-22: from $35.36 to $35.822026-09-23: from $35.36 to $35.632026-09-24: from $35.36 to $35.772026-09-25: from $31.40 to $32.882026-09-26: from $31.19 to $32.502026-09-28: from $34.992026-10-01: from $30.90 to $34.782026-10-05: from $17.14 to $34.552026-10-06: from $17.44 to $34.762026-10-07: from $17.60 to $35.742026-10-10: from $17.46 to $35.322026-10-12: from $35.602026-10-13: from $17.26 to $35.432026-10-14: from $35.422026-10-15: from $13.012026-10-16: from $35.72 to $35.922026-10-18: from $30.92 to $35.222026-10-19: from $8.61 to $35.922026-10-20: from $6.83 to $34.892026-10-22: from $12.56 to $35.782026-10-23: from $12.43 to $35.34 2026-07-28 2026-09-16 2026-10-23
-52.6%over 53 days
$6.83low · 2026-10-20
$43.14high · 2026-09-05
157price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $0.21 Minimal Wear — $0.05 Field-Tested — $0.01 Well-Worn — $0.02 Battle-Scarred — $0.01 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $34.42 Souvenir Field-Tested — $4.57 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $25.85

All Zeus x27 | Electric Blue wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $6.69 on LIS-SKINS; the highest we track is $35.36. That is a 429% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–0.75.
Where is Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on LIS-SKINS at $6.69. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.29 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $15.73 list price, $15.58 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 53 days it fell by 52.6%. Low $6.83 (2026-10-20), high $43.14 (2026-09-05), based on 157 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
2 live listings: floats from 0.0087 to 0.0665, median 0.0665. 1 of them are below 0.023.

Collection

The Ascent Collection Sawed-Off | Runoff P90 | Blue Tac P250 | Plum Netting MP5-SD | Lime Hex MP9 | Buff Blue SG 553 | Night Camo R8 Revolver | Cobalt Grip SSG 08 | Grey Smoke Galil AR | Grey Smoke MAC-10 | Storm Camo

Prices updated: 6 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.