Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Field-Tested) price — from $23.13
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › MP7 | Astrolabe › Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Field-Tested)

Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Field-Tested)

Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image, Industrial Grade rarity

Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Field-Tested) is a Industrial Grade CS2 skin from The Graphic Design Collection, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 2 markets: cheapest at $23.13 (Market.CSGO), highest at $24.00, a 4% spread.

MP7Industrial GradeField-TestedSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$23.13cheapest · Market.CSGO
4%spread between markets
$23.52net when listed · CSFloat

Versatile but expensive, the German-made MP7 SMG is the perfect choice for high-impact close-range combat. A metallic design has been applied over a dark-colored base. "IT'S NOT A CIRCUIT BOARD!"

Where to buy Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Market.CSGO$23.13
2CSFloat$24.00

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Price history

1 7642 4383 112 2026-09-15: from $36.982026-09-19: from $30.822026-10-02: from $30.822026-10-04: from $23.132026-10-05: from $23.13 to $30.822026-10-06: from $23.13 to $30.822026-10-07: from $23.13 to $30.822026-10-08: from $23.13 to $30.822026-10-09: from $25.272026-10-10: from $23.13 to $30.822026-10-11: from $23.13 to $30.822026-10-12: from $23.13 to $30.822026-10-13: from $23.13 to $30.822026-10-14: from $23.13 to $30.822026-10-17: from $23.13 to $30.822026-10-19: from $24.74 to $24.922026-10-20: from $24.512026-10-22: from $23.13 to $30.822026-10-23: from $24.00 2026-09-15 2026-10-10 2026-10-23
-35.1%over 19 days
$23.13low · 2026-10-13
$36.98high · 2026-09-15
60price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $12.38 Minimal Wear — $0.22 Field-Tested — $0.13 Well-Worn — $0.10 Battle-Scarred — $0.11 Souvenir Factory New — $1.02 Souvenir Well-Worn — $24.47 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $12.38

All MP7 | Astrolabe wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $23.13 on Market.CSGO; the highest we track is $24.00. That is a 4% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Market.CSGO at $23.13. We compare 2 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $24.00 list price, $23.52 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 19 days it fell by 35.1%. Low $23.13 (2026-10-13), high $36.98 (2026-09-15), based on 60 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
1 live listings: floats from 0.3786 to 0.3786, median 0.3786. 1 of them are below 0.379.

Collection

The Graphic Design Collection M249 | Spectrogram SSG 08 | Halftone Whorl FAMAS | Halftone Wash Galil AR | NV P2000 | Coral Halftone SCAR-20 | Wild Berry SG 553 | Berry Gel Coat AK-47 | Crossfade XM1014 | Halftone Shift CZ75-Auto | Slalom

Prices updated: 5 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.