Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Factory New) price — from $1.02
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › MP7 | Astrolabe › Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Factory New)

Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Factory New)

Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Industrial Grade rarity

Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Factory New) is a Industrial Grade CS2 skin from The Graphic Design Collection, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 2 markets: cheapest at $1.02 (Steam), highest at $30.71, a 2903% spread.

MP7Industrial GradeFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$1.02cheapest · Steam
2903%spread between markets
$0.89net when listed · Steam

Versatile but expensive, the German-made MP7 SMG is the perfect choice for high-impact close-range combat. A metallic design has been applied over a dark-colored base. "IT'S NOT A CIRCUIT BOARD!"

Where to buy Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Steam$1.02
2CSFloat$30.71

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Factory New) comparison page.

Price history

1 9275 3138 699 2026-07-28: from $96.042026-07-29: from $96.842026-07-30: from $97.452026-08-03: from $97.712026-08-04: from $99.002026-08-06: from $99.342026-08-07: from $1002026-08-08: from $91.152026-08-10: from $88.42 to $88.892026-08-11: from $86.232026-08-12: from $79.84 to $83.172026-08-13: from $80.622026-08-14: from $78.20 to $78.892026-08-15: from $74.23 to $76.532026-08-17: from $72.00 to $72.402026-08-18: from $58.74 to $61.832026-08-19: from $56.492026-08-20: from $53.642026-08-21: from $52.522026-08-22: from $50.69 to $52.252026-08-25: from $50.082026-08-27: from $48.722026-08-28: from $49.692026-08-30: from $48.502026-09-01: from $48.942026-09-03: from $42.882026-09-07: from $41.402026-09-10: from $40.862026-09-11: from $40.332026-09-12: from $37.91 to $39.132026-09-13: from $35.68 to $36.782026-09-20: from $34.582026-09-24: from $33.282026-09-25: from $33.482026-09-26: from $33.262026-10-01: from $32.952026-10-03: from $31.602026-10-06: from $32.152026-10-07: from $32.452026-10-10: from $32.142026-10-13: from $31.772026-10-19: from $31.65 to $31.892026-10-20: from $31.362026-10-22: from $31.032026-10-23: from $30.71 2026-07-28 2026-08-28 2026-10-23
-68%over 45 days
$30.71low · 2026-10-23
$100high · 2026-08-07
56price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $11.63 Minimal Wear — $0.21 Field-Tested — $0.13 Well-Worn — $0.10 Battle-Scarred — $0.11 Souvenir Field-Tested — $23.13 Souvenir Well-Worn — $24.47 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $12.38

All MP7 | Astrolabe wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $1.02 on Steam; the highest we track is $30.71. That is a 2903% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Steam at $1.02. We compare 2 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $1.02 list price, $0.89 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir MP7 | Astrolabe (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 45 days it fell by 68%. Low $30.71 (2026-10-23), high $100 (2026-08-07), based on 56 price samples.

Collection

The Graphic Design Collection M249 | Spectrogram SSG 08 | Halftone Whorl FAMAS | Halftone Wash Galil AR | NV P2000 | Coral Halftone SCAR-20 | Wild Berry SG 553 | Berry Gel Coat AK-47 | Crossfade XM1014 | Halftone Shift CZ75-Auto | Slalom

Prices updated: 17 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.