Souvenir Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner (Factory New) price — from $151
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner › Souvenir Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner (Factory New)

Souvenir Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner (Factory New)

Souvenir Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Mil-Spec Grade rarity

Souvenir Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner (Factory New) is a Mil-Spec Grade CS2 skin from the Falchion Case, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 4 markets: cheapest at $151 (CSFloat), highest at $1,330, a 783% spread.

Glock-18Mil-Spec GradeFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$151cheapest · CSFloat
783%spread between markets
$312net when listed · Waxpeer

The Glock 18 is a serviceable first-round pistol that works best against unarmored opponents and is capable of firing three-round bursts. It has been given a blue patina which has been polished off parts of the slide to result in a graphic flame design. KNOCK KNOCK

Where to buy Souvenir Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$151
2YouPin898$298
3Waxpeer$332
4BUFF163$1,330

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner (Factory New) comparison page.

Where it drops from

From the Falchion Case case, Mil-Spec Grade tier. Tier odds: 79.9%; 6 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 13.3% for this exact one. The case costs about $1.35, the key $2.84.

Price history

-62 152384 040830 231 2026-08-15: from $2812026-08-17: from $2832026-08-19: from $3042026-08-20: from $2892026-08-21: from $2832026-08-22: from $2812026-08-25: from $2862026-08-28: from $2912026-09-01: from $2932026-09-04: from $2682026-09-10: from $2632026-09-11: from $2602026-09-25: from $158 to $2622026-09-26: from $1572026-09-28: from $9,3172026-09-29: from $1572026-10-01: from $1552026-10-06: from $1582026-10-07: from $1592026-10-08: from $329 to $3332026-10-10: from $1582026-10-13: from $1562026-10-19: from $155 to $1562026-10-20: from $1542026-10-22: from $1522026-10-23: from $151 2026-08-15 2026-09-26 2026-10-23
-46.5%over 26 days
$151low · 2026-10-23
$9,317high · 2026-09-28
29price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $4.64 Minimal Wear — $0.89 Field-Tested — $0.65 Well-Worn — $0.83 Battle-Scarred — $0.59 StatTrak™ Factory New — $6.50 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $2.22 StatTrak™ Field-Tested — $1.04 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $1.70 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $1.05 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $80.00

All Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $151 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $1,330. That is a 783% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–0.8.
Where is Souvenir Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $151. We compare 4 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Waxpeer: $332 list price, $312 net after fees.
Which case does Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner drop from?
From the Falchion Case, Mil-Spec Grade tier. The tier odds are 79.9%, with 6 items in the tier — roughly 13.3% for this exact skin.
Is the Souvenir Glock-18 | Bunsen Burner (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 26 days it fell by 46.5%. Low $151 (2026-10-23), high $9,317 (2026-09-28), based on 29 price samples.

Collection

The Falchion Collection Galil AR | Rocket Pop Nova | Ranger P90 | Elite Build UMP-45 | Riot USP-S | Torque FAMAS | Neural Net M4A4 | Evil Daimyo MP9 | Ruby Poison Dart Negev | Loudmouth P2000 | Handgun

Prices updated: 53 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.