Souvenir Five-SeveN | Case Hardened (Well-Worn) price — from $421
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Five-SeveN | Case Hardened › Souvenir Five-SeveN | Case Hardened (Well-Worn)

Souvenir Five-SeveN | Case Hardened (Well-Worn)

Souvenir Five-SeveN | Case Hardened (Well-Worn) — CS2 skin image, Restricted rarity

Souvenir Five-SeveN | Case Hardened (Well-Worn) is a Restricted CS2 skin from the CS:GO Weapon Case 2, float 0.38–0.45. Tracked on 2 markets: cheapest at $421 (CSFloat), highest at $470, a 12% spread.

Five-SeveNRestrictedWell-WornSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$421cheapest · CSFloat
12%spread between markets
$412net when listed · CSFloat

Highly accurate and armor-piercing, the pricy Five-Seven is a slow-loader that compensates with a generous 20-round magazine and forgiving recoil. It has been color case-hardened through the application of wood charcoal at high temperatures. A little color never hurt anyone

Where to buy Souvenir Five-SeveN | Case Hardened (Well-Worn) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$421
2Steam$470

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Five-SeveN | Case Hardened (Well-Worn) comparison page.

Where it drops from

From the CS:GO Weapon Case 2 case, Restricted tier. Tier odds: 16.0%; 4 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 4.0% for this exact one. The case costs about $17.94, the key $2.84.

Price history

33 90735 32836 749 2026-09-02: from $4502026-09-10: from $4432026-09-11: from $4382026-09-25: from $4402026-09-26: from $4382026-10-01: from $4342026-10-06: from $4412026-10-07: from $4452026-10-10: from $4402026-10-13: from $4352026-10-19: from $434 to $4372026-10-20: from $4302026-10-22: from $4252026-10-23: from $421 2026-09-02 2026-10-07 2026-10-23
-6.5%over 14 days
$421low · 2026-10-23
$450high · 2026-09-02
15price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $28.69 Minimal Wear — $11.56 Field-Tested — $9.39 Well-Worn — $8.92 Battle-Scarred — $8.01 StatTrak™ Factory New — $72.79 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $28.53 StatTrak™ Field-Tested — $17.89 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $18.37 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $18.55 Souvenir Factory New — $750 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $61.63 Souvenir Field-Tested — $61.63

All Five-SeveN | Case Hardened wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Five-SeveN | Case Hardened (Well-Worn) cost?
The lowest price is $421 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $470. That is a 12% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Well-Worn?
From 0.38 to 0.45. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is Souvenir Five-SeveN | Case Hardened (Well-Worn) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $421. We compare 2 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $421 list price, $412 net after fees.
Which case does Five-SeveN | Case Hardened drop from?
From the CS:GO Weapon Case 2, Restricted tier. The tier odds are 16.0%, with 4 items in the tier — roughly 4.0% for this exact skin.
Is the Souvenir Five-SeveN | Case Hardened (Well-Worn) price going up or down?
Over the last 14 days it fell by 6.5%. Low $421 (2026-10-23), high $450 (2026-09-02), based on 15 price samples.

Collection

The Arms Deal 2 Collection Tec-9 | Blue Titanium M4A1-S | Blood Tiger FAMAS | Hexane P250 | Hive SCAR-20 | Crimson Web MP9 | Hypnotic Nova | Graphite Dual Berettas | Hemoglobin P90 | Cold Blooded USP-S | Serum

Prices updated: 1 h ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.