Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | USP King price — from $0.60
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | USP King

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | USP King

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | USP King — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | USP King is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $0.60 (CSFloat), highest at $4.49, a 648% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Semifinal): a play by dgt on anubis in paiN Gaming vs The MongolZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.60cheapest · CSFloat
648%spread between markets
$0.15instant sell · BUFF163
$1.26net when listed · YouPin898

dgt kills two opponents on Anubis with a USP, helping secure the round.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | USP King cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$0.60
2CS.MONEY$0.97
3Steam$1.07
4YouPin898$1.27
5Waxpeer$3.59
6Market.CSGO$4.01
7BUFF163$4.49

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | USP King comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.15$0.15

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-1851 3952 975 2026-07-29: from $28.932026-07-30: from $29.172026-07-31: from $29.362026-08-01: from $32.062026-08-03: from $1.23 to $3.412026-08-04: from $29.44 to $32.542026-08-05: from $29.832026-08-06: from $3.462026-08-07: from $29.932026-08-09: from $30.212026-08-11: from $30.37 to $33.112026-08-13: from $33.422026-08-20: from $4.902026-08-21: from $4.802026-08-22: from $4.772026-08-25: from $4.862026-08-28: from $4.952026-08-30: from $1.46 to $31.852026-08-31: from $1.46 to $31.852026-09-01: from $1.48 to $4.972026-09-02: from $1.64 to $32.282026-09-03: from $32.372026-09-04: from $1.772026-09-05: from $1.59 to $1.752026-09-06: from $1.772026-09-07: from $1.75 to $1.752026-09-08: from $1.75 to $1.792026-09-10: from $1.57 to $4.922026-09-11: from $1.55 to $4.862026-09-16: from $6.112026-09-18: from $1.55 to $1.762026-09-19: from $1.75 to $1.762026-09-21: from $1.55 to $1.752026-09-22: from $1.55 to $1.732026-09-23: from $1.722026-09-24: from $1.742026-09-25: from $0.99 to $6.152026-09-26: from $0.99 to $6.112026-10-01: from $0.98 to $6.062026-10-02: from $0.962026-10-05: from $1.742026-10-06: from $1.11 to $6.162026-10-07: from $6.21 to $11.562026-10-08: from $9.632026-10-09: from $5.95 to $6.572026-10-10: from $5.84 to $6.462026-10-11: from $5.78 to $6.402026-10-12: from $5.70 to $6.352026-10-13: from $5.54 to $6.192026-10-14: from $5.48 to $6.052026-10-15: from $4.09 to $4.542026-10-16: from $4.03 to $4.472026-10-17: from $3.98 to $4.342026-10-18: from $3.93 to $4.422026-10-19: from $3.89 to $4.322026-10-20: from $3.80 to $4.232026-10-21: from $3.75 to $4.122026-10-22: from $3.67 to $4.112026-10-23: from $3.63 to $4.03 2026-07-29 2026-09-16 2026-10-23
-87.4%over 59 days
$0.96low · 2026-10-02
$33.42high · 2026-08-13
200price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | USP King cost?
The lowest price is $0.60 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $4.49. That is a 648% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | USP King cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $0.60. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | USP King instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.15 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $1.27 list price, $1.26 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | USP King price going up or down?
Over the last 59 days it fell by 87.4%. Low $0.96 (2026-10-02), high $33.42 (2026-08-13), based on 200 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.