Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Double Pistol Kill price — from $0.19
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Double Pistol Kill

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Double Pistol Kill

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Double Pistol Kill — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Double Pistol Kill is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $0.19 (CS.MONEY), highest at $0.50, a 163% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by donk on mirage in Team Spirit vs MOUZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.19cheapest · CS.MONEY
163%spread between markets
$0.12instant sell · BUFF163
$0.44net when listed · YouPin898

donk gets two kills during the CT retake on Mirage in the pistol round.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Double Pistol Kill cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.19
2CSFloat$0.31
3Skinport$0.32
4Steam$0.39
5YouPin898$0.44
6BUFF163$0.50
7Waxpeer$0.50
8Market.CSGO$6.03

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Double Pistol Kill comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.12$0.12
Market.CSGO$0.01 × 100$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-26255536 2026-07-25: from $0.292026-07-26: from $0.38 to $0.772026-07-27: from $0.63 to $0.752026-07-28: from $0.39 to $0.722026-07-29: from $0.40 to $0.632026-07-30: from $0.40 to $0.682026-07-31: from $0.52 to $0.682026-08-01: from $0.59 to $0.682026-08-02: from $0.602026-08-03: from $0.40 to $18.812026-08-04: from $0.54 to $0.612026-08-05: from $0.53 to $0.682026-08-06: from $0.53 to $6.032026-08-07: from $0.54 to $0.742026-08-08: from $0.55 to $0.742026-08-09: from $0.55 to $0.782026-08-10: from $0.55 to $0.782026-08-11: from $0.55 to $0.712026-08-12: from $0.54 to $0.702026-08-13: from $0.55 to $0.702026-08-14: from $0.57 to $0.632026-08-15: from $0.54 to $0.582026-08-17: from $0.54 to $6.032026-08-18: from $0.60 to $0.612026-08-19: from $0.812026-08-20: from $0.69 to $0.842026-08-21: from $0.53 to $1.442026-08-22: from $0.53 to $1.482026-08-23: from $1.33 to $1.592026-08-24: from $1.57 to $2.532026-08-25: from $0.73 to $1.302026-08-26: from $0.67 to $0.792026-08-27: from $0.63 to $0.792026-08-28: from $0.35 to $1.232026-08-29: from $0.60 to $0.742026-08-30: from $0.60 to $0.742026-08-31: from $0.60 to $0.892026-09-01: from $0.35 to $6.032026-09-02: from $0.74 to $0.872026-09-03: from $0.64 to $0.862026-09-04: from $0.64 to $20.812026-09-05: from $0.66 to $0.882026-09-06: from $0.57 to $0.812026-09-07: from $0.67 to $0.762026-09-08: from $0.66 to $6.032026-09-09: from $0.64 to $0.782026-09-10: from $0.63 to $1.222026-09-11: from $0.66 to $1.212026-09-12: from $0.732026-09-13: from $0.64 to $0.742026-09-14: from $0.60 to $0.712026-09-15: from $0.65 to $0.782026-09-16: from $0.66 to $1.322026-09-17: from $0.65 to $0.782026-09-18: from $0.66 to $0.772026-09-19: from $0.63 to $0.772026-09-20: from $0.712026-09-21: from $0.592026-09-22: from $0.65 to $1.032026-09-23: from $0.51 to $1.322026-09-24: from $0.58 to $0.752026-09-25: from $0.57 to $1.332026-09-26: from $0.56 to $1.322026-09-27: from $0.55 to $0.762026-09-28: from $0.53 to $1.322026-09-29: from $0.50 to $0.742026-09-30: from $0.28 to $0.692026-10-01: from $0.27 to $0.712026-10-02: from $0.42 to $0.702026-10-04: from $0.26 to $0.672026-10-05: from $0.27 to $20.062026-10-06: from $0.27 to $6.032026-10-07: from $0.27 to $6.032026-10-09: from $6.032026-10-10: from $0.27 to $6.032026-10-11: from $6.032026-10-12: from $0.41 to $6.032026-10-13: from $0.33 to $6.032026-10-14: from $0.59 to $6.032026-10-15: from $0.33 to $0.642026-10-16: from $0.57 to $0.642026-10-17: from $0.52 to $0.642026-10-18: from $6.032026-10-19: from $0.33 to $0.522026-10-20: from $6.03 to $6.172026-10-21: from $6.03 to $6.192026-10-22: from $5.92 to $6.162026-10-23: from $5.92 to $6.03 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
+1950.5%over 88 days
$0.26low · 2026-10-04
$6.03high · 2026-10-09
1,409price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Double Pistol Kill cost?
The lowest price is $0.19 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $0.50. That is a 163% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Double Pistol Kill cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $0.19. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Double Pistol Kill instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.12 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $0.44 list price, $0.44 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Double Pistol Kill price going up or down?
Over the last 88 days it rose by 1950.5%. Low $0.26 (2026-10-04), high $6.03 (2026-10-09), based on 1409 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 5 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.