Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Triple Headshot price — from $0.21
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Triple Headshot

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Triple Headshot

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Triple Headshot — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Triple Headshot is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $0.21 (CS.MONEY), highest at $1.19, a 468% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by jL on mirage in Natus Vincere vs Vitality.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.21cheapest · CS.MONEY
468%spread between markets
$0.21instant sell · BUFF163
$0.34net when listed · BUFF163

Three clean headshots with the AK from jL secure the anti-eco round.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Triple Headshot cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.21
2YouPin898$0.26
3CSFloat$0.31
4BUFF163$0.35
5Steam$0.38
6Skinport$1.19
7Market.CSGO$3.11

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Triple Headshot comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.22$0.21
Market.CSGO$0.20 × 5$0.19

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

958106 2026-07-25: from $1.112026-07-26: from $0.212026-07-28: from $0.35 to $1.112026-07-29: from $0.22 to $1.122026-07-30: from $0.22 to $1.132026-08-03: from $0.36 to $1.142026-08-04: from $1.14 to $1.152026-08-05: from $1.162026-08-06: from $1.162026-08-07: from $1.15 to $1.162026-08-08: from $1.172026-08-10: from $1.182026-08-12: from $1.19 to $1.202026-08-13: from $1.212026-08-14: from $1.20 to $1.212026-08-17: from $0.48 to $1.232026-08-18: from $0.57 to $1.222026-08-19: from $0.592026-08-21: from $0.58 to $1.192026-08-22: from $0.572026-08-23: from $0.36 to $0.552026-08-24: from $0.342026-08-25: from $0.34 to $0.562026-08-26: from $0.332026-08-28: from $0.34 to $0.572026-08-29: from $0.522026-08-30: from $0.53 to $0.812026-08-31: from $0.59 to $1.192026-09-01: from $0.94 to $0.952026-09-02: from $0.61 to $0.922026-09-03: from $0.57 to $0.582026-09-05: from $0.522026-09-06: from $0.512026-09-08: from $0.522026-09-09: from $0.51 to $0.522026-09-10: from $0.522026-09-11: from $0.512026-09-16: from $0.372026-09-19: from $0.31 to $0.322026-09-20: from $0.302026-09-24: from $0.30 to $0.322026-09-25: from $0.30 to $0.312026-09-26: from $0.30 to $0.312026-09-30: from $0.282026-10-01: from $0.282026-10-06: from $0.282026-10-07: from $0.292026-10-09: from $0.372026-10-10: from $0.372026-10-13: from $0.36 to $0.382026-10-14: from $0.392026-10-16: from $0.442026-10-19: from $0.32 to $0.452026-10-20: from $0.32 to $0.362026-10-21: from $0.22 to $0.482026-10-22: from $0.21 to $0.312026-10-23: from $0.21 to $3.11 2026-07-25 2026-09-01 2026-10-23
-81%over 57 days
$0.21low · 2026-10-23
$1.21high · 2026-08-13
108price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Triple Headshot cost?
The lowest price is $0.21 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $1.19. That is a 468% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Triple Headshot cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $0.21. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Triple Headshot instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.21 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is BUFF163: $0.35 list price, $0.34 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Triple Headshot price going up or down?
Over the last 57 days it fell by 81%. Low $0.21 (2026-10-23), high $1.21 (2026-08-13), based on 108 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.