Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Swift Double price — from $0.29
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Swift Double

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Swift Double

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Swift Double — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Swift Double is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $0.29 (Waxpeer), highest at $1.45, a 396% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Semifinal): a play by mzinho on mirage in paiN Gaming vs The MongolZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.29cheapest · Waxpeer
396%spread between markets
$0.04instant sell · BUFF163
$0.10net when listed · CS.MONEY

Two swift headshots from mzinho give The MongolZ a chance in the two-versus-five.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Swift Double cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.10
2Waxpeer$0.29
3Steam$0.43
4CSFloat$0.46
5BUFF163$0.47
6YouPin898$0.99
7Skinport$1.45
8Market.CSGO$12.30

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Swift Double comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.04$0.04
Market.CSGO$0.01 × 100$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-915031 097 2026-07-25: from $12.302026-07-27: from $1.422026-07-28: from $0.38 to $1.432026-07-29: from $0.38 to $1.452026-07-30: from $0.38 to $1.462026-07-31: from $1.472026-08-01: from $0.15 to $0.572026-08-02: from $0.15 to $12.302026-08-03: from $0.15 to $1.482026-08-04: from $0.39 to $1.492026-08-06: from $0.39 to $1.512026-08-07: from $0.40 to $1.512026-08-08: from $1.522026-08-09: from $0.402026-08-10: from $0.40 to $1.532026-08-12: from $0.40 to $1.522026-08-13: from $0.40 to $1.542026-08-14: from $0.41 to $1.552026-08-15: from $1.562026-08-17: from $0.41 to $1.572026-08-18: from $0.61 to $12.302026-08-20: from $0.48 to $1.582026-08-21: from $0.47 to $1.552026-08-22: from $0.47 to $1.542026-08-23: from $0.33 to $0.362026-08-24: from $0.362026-08-25: from $0.33 to $1.572026-08-26: from $0.36 to $0.472026-08-27: from $0.372026-08-28: from $0.34 to $12.302026-08-31: from $0.37 to $1.582026-09-01: from $0.34 to $12.302026-09-02: from $0.372026-09-03: from $0.372026-09-04: from $1.622026-09-05: from $1.602026-09-06: from $0.30 to $0.372026-09-07: from $0.32 to $0.322026-09-08: from $0.32 to $1.602026-09-10: from $0.30 to $1.592026-09-11: from $0.43 to $1.572026-09-13: from $12.302026-09-14: from $12.302026-09-15: from $12.302026-09-16: from $0.45 to $1.552026-09-17: from $1.54 to $12.302026-09-18: from $1.552026-09-19: from $1.54 to $12.302026-09-21: from $12.302026-09-22: from $1.54 to $12.302026-09-23: from $1.532026-09-24: from $0.26 to $1.532026-09-25: from $0.26 to $1.542026-09-26: from $0.45 to $12.302026-09-28: from $1.532026-10-01: from $0.26 to $1.512026-10-02: from $1.502026-10-05: from $0.25 to $0.472026-10-06: from $0.48 to $1.532026-10-07: from $0.49 to $1.542026-10-08: from $1.532026-10-09: from $0.242026-10-10: from $0.24 to $1.522026-10-13: from $0.24 to $1.502026-10-17: from $1.502026-10-19: from $0.24 to $1.522026-10-20: from $0.23 to $1.482026-10-21: from $0.102026-10-22: from $0.46 to $1.482026-10-23: from $0.46 to $1.46 2026-07-25 2026-09-05 2026-10-23
-96.3%over 70 days
$0.10low · 2026-10-21
$12.30high · 2026-07-25
216price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Swift Double cost?
The lowest price is $0.29 on Waxpeer; the highest we track is $1.45. That is a 396% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Swift Double cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Waxpeer at $0.29. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Swift Double instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.04 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CS.MONEY: $0.10 list price, $0.10 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Swift Double price going up or down?
Over the last 70 days it fell by 96.3%. Low $0.10 (2026-10-21), high $12.30 (2026-07-25), based on 216 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.