Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Smoke Spray price — from $0.11
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Smoke Spray

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Smoke Spray

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Smoke Spray — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Smoke Spray is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 6 markets: cheapest at $0.11 (CS.MONEY), highest at $0.38, a 235% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Grand Final): a play by Senzu on inferno in Vitality vs The MongolZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.11cheapest · CS.MONEY
235%spread between markets
$0.03instant sell · BUFF163
$0.21net when listed · YouPin898

Senzu fires many shots with his MP9 through a smoke and manages to shoot an opponent.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Smoke Spray cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.11
2BUFF163$0.13
3YouPin898$0.21
4CSFloat$0.31
5Steam$0.38
6Market.CSGO$6.02

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Smoke Spray comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.03$0.03

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-34227487 2026-07-25: from $0.29 to $0.302026-07-26: from $0.242026-07-28: from $1.122026-07-29: from $1.122026-07-30: from $1.132026-08-03: from $1.142026-08-04: from $1.152026-08-06: from $1.152026-08-07: from $1.162026-08-10: from $1.172026-08-11: from $1.172026-08-12: from $1.182026-08-13: from $1.192026-08-14: from $1.202026-08-17: from $1.212026-08-21: from $1.182026-08-22: from $1.182026-08-23: from $0.37 to $6.022026-08-25: from $1.202026-08-28: from $1.222026-09-01: from $1.17 to $1.222026-09-10: from $1.162026-09-11: from $0.58 to $1.142026-09-13: from $0.482026-09-16: from $0.472026-09-21: from $0.462026-09-22: from $0.322026-09-23: from $0.27 to $0.442026-09-25: from $0.31 to $0.442026-09-26: from $0.31 to $0.442026-09-27: from $0.432026-09-30: from $0.34 to $5.442026-10-01: from $0.30 to $6.022026-10-02: from $0.17 to $0.342026-10-03: from $5.47 to $6.022026-10-04: from $0.152026-10-05: from $0.162026-10-06: from $0.17 to $0.352026-10-07: from $0.17 to $0.322026-10-08: from $0.18 to $0.272026-10-09: from $0.16 to $0.272026-10-10: from $0.19 to $0.272026-10-12: from $0.142026-10-13: from $0.12 to $0.272026-10-14: from $0.11 to $0.322026-10-19: from $0.32 to $0.322026-10-20: from $0.322026-10-22: from $0.312026-10-23: from $0.31 2026-07-25 2026-09-16 2026-10-23
+7.4%over 49 days
$0.11low · 2026-10-14
$5.47high · 2026-10-03
88price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Smoke Spray cost?
The lowest price is $0.11 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $0.38. That is a 235% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Smoke Spray cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $0.11. We compare 6 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Smoke Spray instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.03 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $0.21 list price, $0.21 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Smoke Spray price going up or down?
Over the last 49 days it rose by 7.4%. Low $0.11 (2026-10-14), high $5.47 (2026-10-03), based on 88 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 36 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.