Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | ropz Clutch Denied price — from $0.09
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | ropz Clutch Denied

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | ropz Clutch Denied

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | ropz Clutch Denied — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | ropz Clutch Denied is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $0.09 (CS.MONEY), highest at $0.54, a 500% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Grand Final): a play by ropz on dust2 in Vitality vs The MongolZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.09cheapest · CS.MONEY
500%spread between markets
$0.01instant sell · BUFF163
$0.18net when listed · Skinport

ropz can't get past Techno4K's AWP in the one-versus-one clutch.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | ropz Clutch Denied cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.09
2Steam$0.09
3BUFF163$0.10
4YouPin898$0.12
5Skinport$0.20
6Market.CSGO$0.32
7CSFloat$0.54

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | ropz Clutch Denied comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.01$0.01
Market.CSGO$0.01 × 100$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

41832 2026-07-25: from $0.32 to $0.402026-07-26: from $0.32 to $0.382026-07-27: from $0.11 to $0.382026-07-28: from $0.12 to $1.972026-07-29: from $0.11 to $1.992026-07-30: from $0.10 to $2.012026-07-31: from $0.11 to $0.382026-08-01: from $0.37 to $0.402026-08-02: from $0.32 to $0.382026-08-03: from $0.11 to $2.032026-08-04: from $0.11 to $2.052026-08-05: from $0.32 to $0.382026-08-06: from $0.11 to $2.072026-08-07: from $0.11 to $2.082026-08-08: from $0.32 to $0.382026-08-09: from $0.32 to $0.382026-08-10: from $0.12 to $2.102026-08-11: from $0.32 to $0.382026-08-12: from $0.11 to $2.112026-08-13: from $0.11 to $2.122026-08-14: from $0.12 to $2.152026-08-15: from $0.11 to $0.372026-08-16: from $0.08 to $0.392026-08-17: from $0.11 to $2.162026-08-18: from $0.18 to $6.142026-08-19: from $0.22 to $6.142026-08-20: from $0.20 to $6.142026-08-21: from $0.20 to $6.142026-08-22: from $0.18 to $6.142026-08-23: from $0.17 to $0.422026-08-24: from $0.16 to $0.432026-08-25: from $0.22 to $0.392026-08-26: from $0.18 to $1.872026-08-27: from $0.08 to $0.442026-08-28: from $0.18 to $0.442026-08-29: from $0.23 to $6.142026-08-30: from $0.37 to $1.872026-08-31: from $0.16 to $0.442026-09-01: from $0.16 to $0.452026-09-02: from $0.14 to $1.872026-09-03: from $0.16 to $6.142026-09-04: from $0.32 to $0.442026-09-05: from $0.09 to $0.372026-09-06: from $0.13 to $0.442026-09-07: from $0.32 to $0.332026-09-08: from $0.32 to $1.872026-09-09: from $0.32 to $0.372026-09-10: from $0.13 to $6.142026-09-11: from $0.12 to $0.432026-09-12: from $0.12 to $0.322026-09-13: from $0.32 to $0.432026-09-14: from $0.31 to $0.432026-09-15: from $0.31 to $0.432026-09-16: from $0.09 to $0.432026-09-17: from $0.32 to $6.142026-09-18: from $0.13 to $0.432026-09-19: from $0.10 to $6.142026-09-20: from $0.10 to $0.432026-09-21: from $0.11 to $0.432026-09-22: from $0.10 to $0.332026-09-23: from $0.11 to $0.432026-09-24: from $0.32 to $0.442026-09-25: from $0.12 to $0.532026-09-26: from $0.12 to $6.142026-09-27: from $0.32 to $6.142026-09-28: from $0.11 to $0.512026-09-29: from $0.12 to $0.432026-09-30: from $0.12 to $0.492026-10-01: from $0.13 to $0.482026-10-02: from $0.11 to $0.432026-10-03: from $0.22 to $0.482026-10-04: from $0.32 to $0.482026-10-05: from $0.21 to $0.482026-10-06: from $0.13 to $0.492026-10-07: from $0.13 to $0.442026-10-08: from $0.12 to $6.142026-10-09: from $0.32 to $6.142026-10-10: from $0.12 to $6.142026-10-11: from $0.32 to $0.432026-10-12: from $0.32 to $0.492026-10-13: from $0.08 to $0.432026-10-14: from $0.08 to $0.442026-10-15: from $0.11 to $6.142026-10-16: from $0.32 to $0.562026-10-17: from $0.13 to $6.142026-10-18: from $0.32 to $6.142026-10-19: from $0.12 to $0.562026-10-20: from $0.11 to $6.142026-10-21: from $0.09 to $6.142026-10-22: from $0.09 to $6.142026-10-23: from $0.09 to $6.14 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-71.9%over 91 days
$0.08low · 2026-10-14
$0.37high · 2026-08-30
799price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | ropz Clutch Denied cost?
The lowest price is $0.09 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $0.54. That is a 500% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | ropz Clutch Denied cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $0.09. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | ropz Clutch Denied instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.01 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Skinport: $0.20 list price, $0.18 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | ropz Clutch Denied price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 71.9%. Low $0.08 (2026-10-14), high $0.37 (2026-08-30), based on 799 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 1 h ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.