Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Pit Power price — from $0.89
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Pit Power

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Pit Power

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Pit Power — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Pit Power is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $0.89 (YouPin898), highest at $5.88, a 561% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Semifinal): a play by Jimpphat on inferno in Vitality vs MOUZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.89cheapest · YouPin898
561%spread between markets
$0.16instant sell · BUFF163
$0.30net when listed · CS.MONEY

Jimpphat holds his ground in pit and manages to get two kills before going down himself.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Pit Power cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.32
2YouPin898$0.89
3Skinport$0.95
4BUFF163$1.48
5Steam$2.45
6CSFloat$5.88
7Market.CSGO$15.35
8Waxpeer$15.50

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Pit Power comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.16$0.16
Market.CSGO$0.01 × 99$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-986491 395 2026-08-07: from $15.352026-08-19: from $6.092026-08-21: from $5.962026-08-22: from $5.932026-08-25: from $6.042026-08-28: from $6.152026-09-01: from $6.182026-09-10: from $6.112026-09-11: from $6.032026-09-16: from $6.112026-09-19: from $0.972026-09-24: from $0.962026-09-25: from $6.152026-09-26: from $6.112026-09-28: from $15.342026-10-01: from $6.06 to $15.252026-10-05: from $15.082026-10-06: from $6.16 to $15.252026-10-07: from $6.21 to $15.682026-10-10: from $6.15 to $15.492026-10-12: from $15.61 to $15.692026-10-13: from $6.08 to $15.542026-10-14: from $15.532026-10-16: from $15.66 to $15.752026-10-18: from $15.442026-10-19: from $6.06 to $15.752026-10-20: from $6.01 to $15.302026-10-21: from $0.33 to $0.742026-10-22: from $5.94 to $15.692026-10-23: from $5.88 to $15.50 2026-08-07 2026-10-01 2026-10-23
-61.7%over 30 days
$0.33low · 2026-10-21
$15.66high · 2026-10-16
67price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Pit Power cost?
The lowest price is $0.89 on YouPin898; the highest we track is $5.88. That is a 561% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Pit Power cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on YouPin898 at $0.89. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Pit Power instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.16 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CS.MONEY: $0.32 list price, $0.30 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Pit Power price going up or down?
Over the last 30 days it fell by 61.7%. Low $0.33 (2026-10-21), high $15.66 (2026-10-16), based on 67 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 5 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.