Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | One Kill Is Enough price — from $0.19
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | One Kill Is Enough

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | One Kill Is Enough

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | One Kill Is Enough — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | One Kill Is Enough is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $0.19 (CSFloat), highest at $1.02, a 424% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Semifinal): a play by 910 on mirage in paiN Gaming vs The MongolZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.19cheapest · CSFloat
424%spread between markets
$0.07instant sell · BUFF163
$0.06net when listed · CS.MONEY

A single kill from 910's MAC-10 is enough to force the save from paiN and secure the round.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | One Kill Is Enough cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.06
2CSFloat$0.19
3Steam$0.22
4Waxpeer$0.23
5YouPin898$0.37
6Skinport$0.65
7BUFF163$1.02
8Market.CSGO$10.95

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | One Kill Is Enough comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.07$0.07
Market.CSGO$0.01 × 100$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-83446976 2026-07-28: from $0.64 to $0.912026-07-29: from $0.65 to $0.922026-07-30: from $0.65 to $0.932026-08-03: from $0.66 to $0.932026-08-04: from $0.65 to $0.942026-08-05: from $0.672026-08-06: from $0.67 to $0.942026-08-07: from $0.66 to $0.952026-08-08: from $0.682026-08-10: from $0.68 to $0.962026-08-12: from $0.69 to $0.962026-08-13: from $0.69 to $0.972026-08-14: from $0.70 to $0.982026-08-17: from $0.70 to $0.992026-08-21: from $0.69 to $0.972026-08-22: from $0.68 to $0.962026-08-25: from $0.70 to $0.982026-08-28: from $0.71 to $1.002026-09-01: from $0.71 to $1.002026-09-02: from $0.962026-09-04: from $0.232026-09-05: from $10.952026-09-09: from $0.932026-09-10: from $0.71 to $0.922026-09-11: from $0.70 to $0.902026-09-14: from $0.202026-09-16: from $0.17 to $0.202026-09-17: from $0.682026-09-25: from $0.20 to $0.692026-09-26: from $0.20 to $0.692026-09-30: from $0.682026-10-01: from $0.20 to $0.672026-10-06: from $0.682026-10-07: from $0.692026-10-09: from $5.48 to $10.952026-10-10: from $0.682026-10-13: from $0.66 to $0.672026-10-14: from $0.672026-10-19: from $0.67 to $0.682026-10-20: from $0.662026-10-21: from $0.062026-10-22: from $0.662026-10-23: from $0.65 2026-07-28 2026-09-05 2026-10-23
+1.5%over 43 days
$0.06low · 2026-10-21
$10.95high · 2026-09-05
86price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | One Kill Is Enough cost?
The lowest price is $0.19 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $1.02. That is a 424% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | One Kill Is Enough cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $0.19. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | One Kill Is Enough instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.07 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CS.MONEY: $0.06 list price, $0.06 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | One Kill Is Enough price going up or down?
Over the last 43 days it rose by 1.5%. Low $0.06 (2026-10-21), high $10.95 (2026-09-05), based on 86 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.