Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | nqz Double Nuke Kill price — from $1.28
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | nqz Double Nuke Kill

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | nqz Double Nuke Kill

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | nqz Double Nuke Kill — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | nqz Double Nuke Kill is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 6 markets: cheapest at $1.28 (CS.MONEY), highest at $3.92, a 206% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by NQZ on nuke in FURIA vs paiN Gaming.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$1.28cheapest · CS.MONEY
206%spread between markets
$0.29instant sell · BUFF163
$1.22net when listed · CS.MONEY

nqz gets two kills to stop the lobby push from the opposition.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | nqz Double Nuke Kill cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Steam$0.68
2CS.MONEY$1.28
3CSFloat$1.96
4YouPin898$3.16
5BUFF163$3.61
6Skinport$3.92

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | nqz Double Nuke Kill comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.30$0.29

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-46451 294 2026-08-19: from $14.612026-08-20: from $3.752026-08-21: from $3.672026-08-22: from $3.652026-08-25: from $3.59 to $3.642026-08-28: from $3.712026-09-01: from $3.732026-09-02: from $4.312026-09-04: from $4.362026-09-10: from $3.69 to $4.272026-09-11: from $3.64 to $4.202026-09-15: from $3.60 to $4.132026-09-16: from $3.572026-09-17: from $4.092026-09-20: from $3.162026-09-22: from $4.092026-09-23: from $3.122026-09-24: from $4.072026-09-25: from $3.15 to $4.082026-09-26: from $3.13 to $4.052026-09-30: from $3.062026-10-01: from $3.03 to $4.002026-10-02: from $2.30 to $3.952026-10-03: from $3.982026-10-06: from $2.30 to $4.042026-10-07: from $2.32 to $4.082026-10-08: from $4.07 to $4.092026-10-10: from $2.30 to $4.072026-10-11: from $3.172026-10-13: from $2.28 to $4.012026-10-14: from $2.06 to $4.012026-10-17: from $4.032026-10-19: from $2.05 to $4.072026-10-20: from $2.00 to $4.002026-10-21: from $1.312026-10-22: from $1.29 to $3.952026-10-23: from $1.28 to $3.92 2026-08-19 2026-09-25 2026-10-23
-91.2%over 37 days
$1.28low · 2026-10-23
$14.61high · 2026-08-19
68price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | nqz Double Nuke Kill cost?
The lowest price is $1.28 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $3.92. That is a 206% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | nqz Double Nuke Kill cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $1.28. We compare 6 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | nqz Double Nuke Kill instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.29 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CS.MONEY: $1.28 list price, $1.22 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | nqz Double Nuke Kill price going up or down?
Over the last 37 days it fell by 91.2%. Low $1.28 (2026-10-23), high $14.61 (2026-08-19), based on 68 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 22 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.