Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hidden Threat price — from $1.43
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hidden Threat

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hidden Threat

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hidden Threat — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hidden Threat is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 6 markets: cheapest at $1.43 (BUFF163), highest at $2.33, a 63% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Semifinal): a play by Spinx on inferno in Vitality vs MOUZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$1.43cheapest · BUFF163
63%spread between markets
$0.01instant sell · BUFF163
$2.28net when listed · CSFloat

Spinx hides on the B bombsite for a long time and manages to shoot the opponent planting the bomb without being noticed.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hidden Threat cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$1.43
2YouPin898$1.44
3Steam$2.20
4CSFloat$2.33
5Market.CSGO$12.31
6Waxpeer$12.44

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hidden Threat comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.01$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

1116071 102 2026-08-25: from $2.39 to $2.432026-08-28: from $2.472026-09-01: from $2.482026-09-10: from $2.452026-09-11: from $2.422026-09-25: from $2.442026-09-26: from $2.422026-09-28: from $12.312026-10-01: from $12.242026-10-05: from $12.102026-10-06: from $12.10 to $12.232026-10-07: from $12.24 to $12.582026-10-10: from $12.432026-10-12: from $12.53 to $12.592026-10-13: from $12.41 to $12.472026-10-14: from $12.472026-10-16: from $12.57 to $12.642026-10-18: from $12.392026-10-19: from $12.39 to $12.642026-10-20: from $12.282026-10-22: from $12.40 to $12.592026-10-23: from $12.25 to $12.44 2026-08-25 2026-10-07 2026-10-23
+412.3%over 22 days
$2.39low · 2026-08-25
$12.57high · 2026-10-16
47price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hidden Threat cost?
The lowest price is $1.43 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $2.33. That is a 63% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hidden Threat cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $1.43. We compare 6 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hidden Threat instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.01 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $2.33 list price, $2.28 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Hidden Threat price going up or down?
Over the last 22 days it rose by 412.3%. Low $2.39 (2026-08-25), high $12.57 (2026-10-16), based on 47 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.