Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | He Can Rifle Too price — from $0.35
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | He Can Rifle Too

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | He Can Rifle Too

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | He Can Rifle Too — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | He Can Rifle Too is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $0.35 (CSFloat), highest at $0.77, a 120% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by ZywOo on mirage in Natus Vincere vs Vitality.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.35cheapest · CSFloat
120%spread between markets
$0.07instant sell · BUFF163
$0.11net when listed · CS.MONEY

Clean AK-47 frags from ZywOo earn him a quad kill and secure the round for Vitality.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | He Can Rifle Too cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.12
2CSFloat$0.35
3Steam$0.37
4Skinport$0.48
5Waxpeer$0.61
6YouPin898$0.70
7BUFF163$0.77
8Market.CSGO$61.63

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | He Can Rifle Too comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.07$0.07

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-945271 147 2026-07-25: from $12.33 to $12.872026-07-26: from $12.862026-07-27: from $0.65 to $12.842026-07-28: from $0.63 to $12.972026-07-29: from $0.67 to $13.062026-07-30: from $0.55 to $13.002026-07-31: from $12.33 to $13.002026-08-01: from $12.33 to $12.802026-08-02: from $12.33 to $12.802026-08-03: from $12.33 to $12.882026-08-04: from $0.56 to $12.922026-08-05: from $0.59 to $12.942026-08-06: from $12.33 to $12.942026-08-07: from $0.57 to $13.172026-08-08: from $0.65 to $1.392026-08-09: from $12.33 to $13.172026-08-10: from $0.67 to $1.402026-08-11: from $0.39 to $0.742026-08-12: from $0.66 to $1.402026-08-13: from $0.68 to $13.442026-08-14: from $0.61 to $13.182026-08-16: from $0.712026-08-17: from $0.67 to $1.442026-08-19: from $0.48 to $0.672026-08-20: from $0.66 to $1.452026-08-21: from $0.66 to $1.422026-08-22: from $0.65 to $1.412026-08-23: from $0.49 to $0.592026-08-24: from $6.59 to $13.182026-08-25: from $0.50 to $0.672026-08-26: from $0.59 to $0.682026-08-27: from $0.662026-08-28: from $0.51 to $0.682026-08-31: from $0.59 to $0.622026-09-01: from $0.51 to $0.622026-09-04: from $0.49 to $0.742026-09-06: from $0.44 to $0.582026-09-07: from $0.552026-09-08: from $0.542026-09-09: from $0.43 to $0.552026-09-10: from $0.42 to $0.562026-09-11: from $0.48 to $0.522026-09-12: from $0.47 to $0.512026-09-13: from $0.542026-09-14: from $0.532026-09-15: from $0.512026-09-16: from $0.43 to $0.502026-09-19: from $0.49 to $0.502026-09-20: from $0.42 to $0.592026-09-23: from $0.40 to $0.492026-09-25: from $0.39 to $0.492026-09-26: from $0.37 to $0.492026-09-27: from $0.482026-09-28: from $0.492026-09-30: from $0.36 to $0.482026-10-01: from $0.36 to $0.482026-10-02: from $0.492026-10-06: from $0.36 to $61.632026-10-07: from $0.36 to $0.512026-10-10: from $0.36 to $0.502026-10-12: from $0.352026-10-13: from $0.34 to $0.502026-10-14: from $0.502026-10-16: from $0.30 to $0.312026-10-18: from $0.27 to $0.282026-10-19: from $0.27 to $0.502026-10-20: from $0.27 to $0.492026-10-21: from $0.122026-10-22: from $0.12 to $0.492026-10-23: from $0.12 to $0.48 2026-07-25 2026-09-04 2026-10-23
-99%over 70 days
$0.12low · 2026-10-23
$12.86high · 2026-07-26
285price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | He Can Rifle Too cost?
The lowest price is $0.35 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $0.77. That is a 120% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | He Can Rifle Too cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $0.35. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | He Can Rifle Too instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.07 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CS.MONEY: $0.12 list price, $0.11 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | He Can Rifle Too price going up or down?
Over the last 70 days it fell by 99%. Low $0.12 (2026-10-23), high $12.86 (2026-07-26), based on 285 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 12 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.