Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Exposed price — from $0.35
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Exposed

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Exposed

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Exposed — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Exposed is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $0.35 (Steam), highest at $2.79, a 697% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by EliGE on anubis in FaZe Clan vs The MongolZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.35cheapest · Steam
697%spread between markets
$0.05instant sell · Market.CSGO
$0.75net when listed · Skinport

EliGE has a chance for the quad kill and the clutch, but exposes himself in the one-versus-two and loses the afterplant.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Exposed cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Steam$0.35
2YouPin898$0.41
3Waxpeer$0.60
4CS.MONEY$0.71
5BUFF163$0.73
6Skinport$0.82
7Market.CSGO$1.37
8CSFloat$2.79

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Exposed comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$0.05 × 110$0.05

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-18260539 2026-07-25: from $0.35 to $4.352026-07-28: from $0.812026-07-29: from $0.812026-07-30: from $0.82 to $4.352026-07-31: from $0.83 to $4.352026-08-01: from $1.37 to $4.362026-08-03: from $0.832026-08-04: from $0.842026-08-06: from $0.842026-08-07: from $0.852026-08-10: from $0.862026-08-12: from $0.862026-08-13: from $0.872026-08-14: from $0.882026-08-15: from $1.37 to $1.622026-08-16: from $1.37 to $4.362026-08-17: from $0.88 to $3.252026-08-18: from $1.37 to $1.642026-08-20: from $0.892026-08-21: from $0.87 to $3.192026-08-22: from $0.87 to $3.172026-08-25: from $0.88 to $4.362026-08-27: from $6.072026-08-28: from $0.90 to $3.212026-08-29: from $0.71 to $4.352026-08-31: from $0.892026-09-01: from $0.89 to $4.362026-09-02: from $0.902026-09-04: from $0.912026-09-06: from $3.232026-09-10: from $0.90 to $3.192026-09-11: from $0.88 to $3.152026-09-12: from $0.652026-09-13: from $1.37 to $4.362026-09-14: from $0.87 to $4.352026-09-15: from $1.37 to $4.352026-09-16: from $0.642026-09-17: from $0.86 to $4.362026-09-18: from $0.882026-09-19: from $3.222026-09-22: from $1.37 to $4.362026-09-23: from $0.862026-09-25: from $0.87 to $3.242026-09-26: from $0.86 to $3.222026-09-28: from $0.602026-09-29: from $0.61 to $4.362026-09-30: from $0.61 to $0.612026-10-01: from $0.61 to $3.192026-10-02: from $0.842026-10-03: from $1.37 to $4.352026-10-05: from $0.592026-10-06: from $0.60 to $4.362026-10-07: from $0.60 to $4.362026-10-08: from $0.612026-10-10: from $0.60 to $3.242026-10-11: from $1.37 to $4.362026-10-12: from $0.612026-10-13: from $0.60 to $4.352026-10-14: from $0.61 to $0.852026-10-15: from $1.37 to $4.352026-10-16: from $0.612026-10-17: from $0.602026-10-19: from $0.60 to $2.902026-10-20: from $0.60 to $2.852026-10-21: from $0.61 to $4.352026-10-22: from $0.60 to $4.362026-10-23: from $0.60 to $2.79 2026-07-25 2026-09-13 2026-10-23
+72.4%over 67 days
$0.35low · 2026-07-25
$6.07high · 2026-08-27
205price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Exposed cost?
The lowest price is $0.35 on Steam; the highest we track is $2.79. That is a 697% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Exposed cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Steam at $0.35. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Exposed instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $0.05 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Skinport: $0.82 list price, $0.75 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Exposed price going up or down?
Over the last 67 days it rose by 72.4%. Low $0.35 (2026-07-25), high $6.07 (2026-08-27), based on 205 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.