Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | EliGE: The Clutch God price — from $2.59
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | EliGE: The Clutch God

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | EliGE: The Clutch God

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | EliGE: The Clutch God — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | EliGE: The Clutch God is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $2.59 (CS.MONEY), highest at $9.56, a 269% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by EliGE on anubis in FaZe Clan vs The MongolZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$2.59cheapest · CS.MONEY
269%spread between markets
$0.36instant sell · Market.CSGO
$5.89net when listed · YouPin898

EliGE pulls off a one-versus-two afterplant clutch to secure the round for FaZe.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | EliGE: The Clutch God cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$2.59
2BUFF163$5.95
3YouPin898$5.95
4CSFloat$6.60
5Steam$8.29
6Waxpeer$9.12
7Market.CSGO$9.56

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | EliGE: The Clutch God comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$0.38 × 1$0.36
BUFF163$0.15$0.15

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

141477812 2026-07-25: from $7.24 to $8.312026-07-26: from $8.33 to $8.432026-07-27: from $8.472026-07-28: from $8.40 to $9.022026-07-29: from $8.49 to $9.102026-07-30: from $8.11 to $9.112026-07-31: from $7.38 to $8.632026-08-01: from $7.54 to $8.392026-08-02: from $7.48 to $9.612026-08-03: from $6.86 to $8.282026-08-04: from $7.12 to $8.262026-08-05: from $7.12 to $11.662026-08-06: from $7.01 to $9.842026-08-07: from $7.90 to $9.942026-08-08: from $8.242026-08-09: from $8.33 to $8.782026-08-10: from $7.76 to $12.642026-08-11: from $7.66 to $12.702026-08-12: from $7.60 to $9.962026-08-13: from $7.93 to $8.062026-08-14: from $6.93 to $14.262026-08-15: from $7.53 to $7.752026-08-16: from $7.77 to $8.572026-08-17: from $6.75 to $14.512026-08-18: from $7.03 to $14.452026-08-19: from $7.77 to $13.252026-08-20: from $6.99 to $14.252026-08-21: from $6.84 to $12.972026-08-22: from $6.13 to $12.902026-08-23: from $5.97 to $12.902026-08-24: from $9.32 to $12.902026-08-25: from $6.16 to $12.962026-08-26: from $7.632026-08-27: from $6.92 to $7.592026-08-28: from $6.36 to $9.662026-08-29: from $6.11 to $13.322026-08-30: from $6.33 to $13.322026-08-31: from $6.85 to $13.322026-09-01: from $6.81 to $13.442026-09-02: from $6.77 to $13.502026-09-03: from $6.77 to $13.542026-09-04: from $6.92 to $6.982026-09-05: from $6.97 to $13.472026-09-06: from $6.83 to $6.912026-09-07: from $7.09 to $13.472026-09-08: from $6.93 to $6.992026-09-09: from $6.882026-09-10: from $6.73 to $13.302026-09-11: from $6.92 to $13.132026-09-12: from $7.07 to $9.472026-09-14: from $6.84 to $13.112026-09-15: from $7.51 to $13.122026-09-16: from $7.48 to $7.552026-09-17: from $7.412026-09-18: from $7.512026-09-19: from $7.16 to $7.402026-09-21: from $7.19 to $7.412026-09-22: from $6.55 to $7.502026-09-23: from $5.912026-09-24: from $5.78 to $13.172026-09-25: from $5.89 to $13.252026-09-26: from $5.85 to $13.162026-09-27: from $7.342026-09-28: from $3.76 to $13.162026-09-30: from $5.95 to $7.812026-10-01: from $5.89 to $9.392026-10-02: from $7.312026-10-04: from $7.43 to $7.542026-10-05: from $6.98 to $7.292026-10-06: from $6.63 to $9.552026-10-07: from $4.87 to $9.642026-10-08: from $6.43 to $9.612026-10-09: from $6.342026-10-10: from $6.23 to $9.542026-10-11: from $6.89 to $6.962026-10-12: from $7.04 to $7.202026-10-13: from $6.96 to $9.522026-10-15: from $6.89 to $7.242026-10-16: from $5.63 to $5.692026-10-17: from $5.722026-10-18: from $5.912026-10-19: from $5.97 to $9.472026-10-20: from $6.21 to $9.312026-10-21: from $2.43 to $6.742026-10-22: from $2.62 to $9.222026-10-23: from $2.59 to $9.12 2026-07-25 2026-09-06 2026-10-23
-64.2%over 86 days
$2.43low · 2026-10-21
$9.32high · 2026-08-24
368price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | EliGE: The Clutch God cost?
The lowest price is $2.59 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $9.56. That is a 269% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | EliGE: The Clutch God cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $2.59. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | EliGE: The Clutch God instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $0.36 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $5.95 list price, $5.89 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | EliGE: The Clutch God price going up or down?
Over the last 86 days it fell by 64.2%. Low $2.43 (2026-10-21), high $9.32 (2026-08-24), based on 368 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 5 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.