Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Defending Connector price — from $0.06
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Defending Connector

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Defending Connector

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Defending Connector — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Defending Connector is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $0.06 (CS.MONEY), highest at $0.21, a 250% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by karrigan on mirage in FaZe Clan vs The MongolZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.06cheapest · CS.MONEY
250%spread between markets
$0.03instant sell · BUFF163
$0.12net when listed · CSFloat

karrigan gets two kills in Connector on Mirage.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Defending Connector cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.06
2Steam$0.10
3CSFloat$0.12
4YouPin898$0.18
5BUFF163$0.21
6Market.CSGO$1.21
7Skinport$8.62

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Defending Connector comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.03$0.03
Market.CSGO$0.01 × 100$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-254109 2026-07-25: from $1.23 to $1.842026-07-26: from $1.23 to $1.842026-07-27: from $1.23 to $1.852026-07-28: from $0.22 to $1.842026-07-29: from $0.57 to $1.842026-07-30: from $0.57 to $1.842026-07-31: from $1.23 to $1.842026-08-01: from $1.23 to $1.842026-08-02: from $1.23 to $1.842026-08-03: from $0.57 to $1.842026-08-04: from $0.58 to $1.852026-08-05: from $1.23 to $1.852026-08-06: from $0.24 to $1.842026-08-07: from $0.59 to $1.842026-08-08: from $1.23 to $1.842026-08-09: from $1.23 to $1.842026-08-10: from $0.59 to $1.852026-08-11: from $1.23 to $1.842026-08-12: from $0.59 to $1.842026-08-13: from $0.60 to $1.842026-08-14: from $0.23 to $1.842026-08-15: from $0.61 to $1.842026-08-16: from $1.23 to $1.842026-08-17: from $0.62 to $1.232026-08-18: from $0.09 to $0.262026-08-19: from $0.33 to $1.852026-08-21: from $0.35 to $1.232026-08-22: from $0.36 to $1.812026-08-23: from $1.22 to $1.232026-08-24: from $0.352026-08-25: from $0.36 to $1.852026-08-26: from $0.35 to $1.232026-08-28: from $0.10 to $0.362026-08-29: from $0.31 to $0.332026-08-31: from $0.26 to $0.622026-09-01: from $0.63 to $1.232026-09-02: from $1.22 to $1.232026-09-03: from $1.22 to $1.232026-09-04: from $1.22 to $1.852026-09-05: from $0.202026-09-06: from $0.14 to $0.272026-09-08: from $1.22 to $1.232026-09-09: from $1.22 to $1.852026-09-10: from $0.18 to $1.852026-09-11: from $0.17 to $0.612026-09-12: from $1.22 to $1.232026-09-14: from $1.22 to $1.852026-09-15: from $0.60 to $1.852026-09-16: from $0.172026-09-20: from $1.22 to $1.852026-09-21: from $1.22 to $1.852026-09-22: from $1.22 to $1.852026-09-23: from $1.22 to $1.852026-09-24: from $0.162026-09-25: from $0.16 to $1.852026-09-26: from $0.60 to $1.852026-09-28: from $1.21 to $9.102026-09-29: from $1.21 to $1.852026-09-30: from $1.21 to $1.222026-10-01: from $1.21 to $8.972026-10-02: from $1.21 to $8.862026-10-03: from $1.21 to $1.222026-10-04: from $1.22 to $1.852026-10-05: from $1.21 to $1.852026-10-06: from $1.21 to $9.052026-10-07: from $1.21 to $9.112026-10-08: from $1.21 to $1.222026-10-09: from $1.21 to $1.852026-10-10: from $1.22 to $9.022026-10-11: from $1.21 to $1.222026-10-12: from $1.21 to $1.232026-10-13: from $1.21 to $8.912026-10-14: from $1.21 to $1.852026-10-15: from $1.21 to $1.852026-10-16: from $1.21 to $1.852026-10-17: from $1.21 to $1.852026-10-18: from $1.21 to $1.222026-10-19: from $1.21 to $8.972026-10-20: from $1.21 to $8.802026-10-21: from $1.21 to $1.852026-10-22: from $1.21 to $8.712026-10-23: from $1.21 to $8.63 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-2%over 82 days
$0.09low · 2026-08-18
$1.23high · 2026-07-25
595price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Defending Connector cost?
The lowest price is $0.06 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $0.21. That is a 250% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Defending Connector cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $0.06. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Defending Connector instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.03 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $0.12 list price, $0.12 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Defending Connector price going up or down?
Over the last 82 days it fell by 2%. Low $0.09 (2026-08-18), high $1.23 (2026-07-25), based on 595 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.