Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Baited Into A Double Kill price — from $0.05
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Baited Into A Double Kill

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Baited Into A Double Kill

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Baited Into A Double Kill — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Baited Into A Double Kill is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $0.05 (CS.MONEY), highest at $0.14, a 180% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by Jimpphat on dust2 in Team Spirit vs MOUZ.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$0.05cheapest · CS.MONEY
180%spread between markets
$0.03instant sell · BUFF163
$0.10net when listed · CSFloat

With the Scout in mid, torzsi baits for Jimpphat, who capitalizes with two clean frags.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Baited Into A Double Kill cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$0.05
2BUFF163$0.07
3YouPin898$0.08
4CSFloat$0.10
5Skinport$0.10
6Steam$0.14
7Market.CSGO$6.84

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Baited Into A Double Kill comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.03$0.03
Market.CSGO$0.01 × 100$0.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-51279608 2026-07-25: from $6.822026-07-26: from $6.822026-07-27: from $0.14 to $0.512026-07-28: from $0.15 to $6.822026-07-29: from $0.15 to $6.822026-07-30: from $0.15 to $0.512026-07-31: from $6.82 to $6.842026-08-01: from $0.51 to $0.742026-08-02: from $3.45 to $6.822026-08-03: from $3.45 to $6.822026-08-04: from $3.48 to $6.822026-08-05: from $3.49 to $6.822026-08-06: from $3.49 to $6.822026-08-07: from $3.52 to $6.822026-08-08: from $3.56 to $6.842026-08-09: from $3.56 to $6.822026-08-10: from $3.57 to $6.822026-08-11: from $0.53 to $6.822026-08-12: from $0.26 to $3.562026-08-13: from $0.15 to $0.542026-08-14: from $0.26 to $3.662026-08-15: from $0.51 to $6.822026-08-16: from $0.55 to $6.822026-08-17: from $0.26 to $6.822026-08-18: from $0.55 to $6.822026-08-19: from $0.19 to $6.822026-08-20: from $3.61 to $6.842026-08-21: from $3.61 to $6.782026-08-22: from $0.26 to $3.612026-08-23: from $3.612026-08-24: from $3.62 to $6.842026-08-25: from $0.19 to $3.692026-08-26: from $3.65 to $6.842026-08-27: from $3.72 to $6.842026-08-28: from $0.14 to $3.762026-08-29: from $3.762026-08-30: from $2.47 to $3.752026-08-31: from $2.47 to $3.772026-09-01: from $2.47 to $6.842026-09-02: from $3.76 to $6.842026-09-03: from $3.78 to $3.812026-09-04: from $0.16 to $3.722026-09-05: from $0.55 to $3.722026-09-06: from $2.47 to $3.732026-09-07: from $2.47 to $3.692026-09-08: from $2.47 to $3.782026-09-09: from $2.47 to $3.702026-09-10: from $0.14 to $3.652026-09-11: from $0.24 to $3.672026-09-12: from $3.682026-09-13: from $3.67 to $3.682026-09-14: from $2.472026-09-15: from $2.47 to $3.682026-09-16: from $3.682026-09-19: from $2.47 to $3.682026-09-20: from $3.67 to $3.682026-09-21: from $3.65 to $6.842026-09-22: from $2.47 to $3.682026-09-23: from $0.55 to $0.942026-09-24: from $0.55 to $0.942026-09-25: from $0.24 to $0.292026-09-26: from $0.24 to $0.932026-09-27: from $0.55 to $0.932026-09-28: from $0.55 to $0.942026-09-29: from $0.55 to $0.932026-09-30: from $0.54 to $0.932026-10-01: from $0.24 to $0.932026-10-02: from $0.27 to $0.932026-10-03: from $0.55 to $0.932026-10-04: from $0.54 to $0.932026-10-05: from $0.55 to $0.942026-10-06: from $0.24 to $0.952026-10-07: from $0.14 to $0.952026-10-08: from $0.55 to $0.932026-10-09: from $3.732026-10-10: from $2.47 to $3.732026-10-11: from $2.47 to $3.742026-10-12: from $2.47 to $3.682026-10-13: from $2.47 to $3.702026-10-14: from $2.47 to $3.692026-10-15: from $2.47 to $3.662026-10-16: from $2.47 to $3.682026-10-17: from $0.53 to $3.622026-10-18: from $2.47 to $6.842026-10-19: from $0.53 to $6.842026-10-20: from $0.09 to $6.842026-10-21: from $0.052026-10-22: from $0.05 to $6.782026-10-23: from $2.47 to $6.84 2026-07-25 2026-09-07 2026-10-23
-63.8%over 89 days
$0.05low · 2026-10-22
$6.82high · 2026-07-25
915price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Baited Into A Double Kill cost?
The lowest price is $0.05 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $0.14. That is a 180% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Baited Into A Double Kill cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $0.05. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Baited Into A Double Kill instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.03 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $0.10 list price, $0.10 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Baited Into A Double Kill price going up or down?
Over the last 89 days it fell by 63.8%. Low $0.05 (2026-10-22), high $6.82 (2026-07-25), based on 915 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.