Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Afterplant Secured price — from $1.79
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Afterplant Secured

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Afterplant Secured

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Afterplant Secured — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Afterplant Secured is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 5 markets: cheapest at $1.79 (CS.MONEY), highest at $7.89, a 341% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by FalleN on inferno in FURIA vs paiN Gaming.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$1.79cheapest · CS.MONEY
341%spread between markets
$0.58instant sell · BUFF163
$3.82net when listed · CSFloat

FalleN secures the afterplant with a triple kill to close out the round.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Afterplant Secured cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$1.79
2CSFloat$3.90
3BUFF163$5.89
4Steam$7.26
5Skinport$7.89

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Afterplant Secured comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.60$0.58

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-2231 9874 196 2026-07-28: from $43.682026-07-29: from $44.052026-07-30: from $44.332026-08-03: from $44.442026-08-04: from $45.032026-08-06: from $45.192026-08-07: from $45.612026-08-10: from $45.852026-08-12: from $46.072026-08-13: from $46.522026-08-14: from $46.932026-08-17: from $47.192026-08-19: from $14.612026-08-21: from $14.302026-08-22: from $14.232026-08-25: from $14.492026-08-28: from $14.752026-09-01: from $14.822026-09-04: from $7.602026-09-06: from $4.772026-09-10: from $4.712026-09-11: from $4.652026-09-25: from $4.682026-09-26: from $4.652026-09-29: from $4.632026-09-30: from $4.682026-10-01: from $4.60 to $4.632026-10-06: from $4.68 to $4.712026-10-07: from $4.72 to $4.752026-10-10: from $4.68 to $4.712026-10-13: from $4.03 to $4.652026-10-14: from $4.602026-10-16: from $4.552026-10-18: from $4.512026-10-19: from $4.02 to $4.552026-10-20: from $3.98 to $4.422026-10-21: from $1.83 to $4.352026-10-22: from $1.81 to $3.942026-10-23: from $1.79 to $3.90 2026-07-28 2026-09-06 2026-10-23
-95.9%over 39 days
$1.79low · 2026-10-23
$47.19high · 2026-08-17
54price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Afterplant Secured cost?
The lowest price is $1.79 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $7.89. That is a 341% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Afterplant Secured cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $1.79. We compare 5 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Afterplant Secured instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.58 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is CSFloat: $3.90 list price, $3.82 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | Afterplant Secured price going up or down?
Over the last 39 days it fell by 95.9%. Low $1.79 (2026-10-23), high $47.19 (2026-08-17), based on 54 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 26 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.