Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | A Triple Into Overtime price — from $2.35
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Austin 2025 › Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | A Triple Into Overtime

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | A Triple Into Overtime

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | A Triple Into Overtime — CS2 souvenir charm

Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | A Triple Into Overtime is a CS2 souvenir charm. Tracked on 5 markets: cheapest at $2.35 (CS.MONEY), highest at $19.94, a 749% spread. Souvenir highlight charm from Austin 2025 (Quarterfinal): a play by molodoy on inferno in FURIA vs paiN Gaming.

Souvenir

All prices & listings →

$2.35cheapest · CS.MONEY
749%spread between markets
$0.15instant sell · BUFF163
$3.82net when listed · Steam

molodoy wins the afterplant with a triple kill to secure overtime for FURIA.

Where to buy Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | A Triple Into Overtime cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$2.35
2Steam$4.39
3Skinport$6.17
4BUFF163$13.91
5CSFloat$19.94

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | A Triple Into Overtime comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$0.15$0.15

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

379591 882 2026-07-28: from $10.672026-07-29: from $10.762026-07-30: from $10.832026-08-03: from $10.862026-08-04: from $11.002026-08-06: from $11.042026-08-07: from $11.142026-08-10: from $11.202026-08-12: from $11.252026-08-13: from $11.362026-08-14: from $11.462026-08-17: from $11.532026-08-18: from $8.802026-08-19: from $8.742026-08-21: from $8.562026-08-22: from $8.512026-08-25: from $8.672026-08-28: from $8.832026-08-29: from $6.782026-09-01: from $6.78 to $8.872026-09-07: from $21.302026-09-10: from $6.73 to $21.032026-09-11: from $6.64 to $20.752026-09-15: from $20.652026-09-16: from $20.742026-09-17: from $6.542026-09-24: from $6.502026-09-25: from $6.54 to $20.902026-09-26: from $6.50 to $20.762026-10-01: from $6.42 to $20.542026-10-02: from $6.332026-10-06: from $6.47 to $20.882026-10-07: from $6.52 to $21.072026-10-10: from $6.09 to $20.872026-10-11: from $6.142026-10-13: from $6.07 to $20.632026-10-19: from $6.05 to $20.712026-10-20: from $5.99 to $20.362026-10-21: from $2.402026-10-22: from $2.37 to $20.152026-10-23: from $2.35 to $19.94 2026-07-28 2026-09-07 2026-10-23
-78%over 41 days
$2.35low · 2026-10-23
$21.30high · 2026-09-07
64price samples

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | A Triple Into Overtime cost?
The lowest price is $2.35 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $19.94. That is a 749% spread between markets.
Where is Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | A Triple Into Overtime cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $2.35. We compare 5 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | A Triple Into Overtime instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $0.15 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $4.39 list price, $3.82 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir Charm | Austin 2025 Highlight | A Triple Into Overtime price going up or down?
Over the last 41 days it fell by 78%. Low $2.35 (2026-10-23), high $21.30 (2026-09-07), based on 64 price samples.

More Austin 2025 highlights

chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal chopper · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal donk · Quarterfinal Triple Kill And A Defuse · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal Jimpphat · Quarterfinal All Austin 2025 items →

Prices updated: 24 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.