Souvenir AK-47 | Breakthrough (Factory New) price — from $64.01
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › AK-47 | Breakthrough › Souvenir AK-47 | Breakthrough (Factory New)

Souvenir AK-47 | Breakthrough (Factory New)

Souvenir AK-47 | Breakthrough (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Restricted rarity

Souvenir AK-47 | Breakthrough (Factory New) is a Restricted CS2 skin from The Achroma Collection, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $64.01 (Waxpeer), highest at $104, a 63% spread.

AK-47RestrictedFactory NewSouvenir

All prices & listings →

$64.01cheapest · Waxpeer
63%spread between markets
$26.24instant sell · BUFF163
$98.85net when listed · LIS-SKINS

Powerful and reliable, the AK-47 is one of the most popular assault rifles in the world. It is most deadly in short, controlled bursts of fire. A grayscale pattern featuring aggressive "zed" designs has been applied over a carbon fiber base. +5 Weapon Handling Speed

Where to buy Souvenir AK-47 | Breakthrough (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Waxpeer$64.01
2Skinport$65.00
3BUFF163$67.28
4CSFloat$70.40
5Steam$71.70
6YouPin898$77.09
7LIS-SKINS$104

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the Souvenir AK-47 | Breakthrough (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$26.91$26.24
Market.CSGO$9.58 × 1$9.10

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

3 6676 7699 871 2026-07-25: from $71.072026-07-28: from $71.68 to $1242026-07-29: from $72.28 to $1252026-07-30: from $72.73 to $1252026-07-31: from $74.592026-08-03: from $63.41 to $1052026-08-04: from $64.04 to $1102026-08-06: from $64.40 to $83.042026-08-07: from $65.00 to $83.812026-08-08: from $59.21 to $70.922026-08-10: from $84.25 to $94.842026-08-11: from $62.85 to $94.382026-08-12: from $63.14 to $94.112026-08-13: from $63.76 to $85.482026-08-14: from $64.32 to $86.232026-08-17: from $64.68 to $86.782026-08-21: from $63.422026-08-22: from $63.092026-08-23: from $60.03 to $63.092026-08-25: from $64.262026-08-28: from $65.392026-08-31: from $90.352026-09-01: from $65.72 to $91.172026-09-03: from $86.862026-09-04: from $87.392026-09-05: from $84.42 to $87.082026-09-08: from $79.60 to $84.032026-09-09: from $71.01 to $79.862026-09-10: from $65.02 to $70.182026-09-11: from $64.17 to $69.272026-09-13: from $1152026-09-21: from $68.752026-09-22: from $62.712026-09-25: from $63.322026-09-26: from $62.902026-10-01: from $62.312026-10-02: from $1062026-10-06: from $63.34 to $67.982026-10-07: from $63.92 to $1322026-10-10: from $51.58 to $1312026-10-13: from $62.58 to $1242026-10-19: from $62.36 to $62.832026-10-20: from $61.79 to $1052026-10-21: from $89.912026-10-22: from $71.14 to $1042026-10-23: from $70.40 2026-07-25 2026-09-03 2026-10-23
-0.9%over 46 days
$51.58low · 2026-10-10
$115high · 2026-09-13
115price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $7.14 Minimal Wear — $3.69 Field-Tested — $1.89 Well-Worn — $1.98 Battle-Scarred — $1.67 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $52.74 Souvenir Field-Tested — $24.30 Souvenir Well-Worn — $47.67 Souvenir Battle-Scarred — $21.57

All AK-47 | Breakthrough wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does Souvenir AK-47 | Breakthrough (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $64.01 on Waxpeer; the highest we track is $104. That is a 63% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–0.75.
Where is Souvenir AK-47 | Breakthrough (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Waxpeer at $64.01. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for Souvenir AK-47 | Breakthrough (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $26.24 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is LIS-SKINS: $104 list price, $98.85 net after fees.
Is the Souvenir AK-47 | Breakthrough (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 46 days it fell by 0.9%. Low $51.58 (2026-10-10), high $115 (2026-09-13), based on 115 price samples.

Collection

The Achroma Collection MP9 | Dizzy PP-Bizon | Bizoom Dual Berettas | Silver Pour SSG 08 | Sans Comic SCAR-20 | Zinc M249 | Sleet P250 | Sleet Nova | Currents MAC-10 | Snow Splash MP5-SD | Snow Splash

Prices updated: 36 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.