XM1014 | Solitude (Battle-Scarred) price — from $0.36
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › XM1014 | Solitude › XM1014 | Solitude (Battle-Scarred)

XM1014 | Solitude (Battle-Scarred)

XM1014 | Solitude (Battle-Scarred) — CS2 skin image, Restricted rarity

XM1014 | Solitude (Battle-Scarred) is a Restricted CS2 skin from Limited Edition Item, float 0.45–0.7. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $0.36 (CSFloat), highest at $0.83, a 131% spread.

XM1014RestrictedBattle-Scarred

All prices & listings →

$0.36cheapest · CSFloat
131%spread between markets
$0.36instant sell · Market.CSGO
$0.72net when listed · Steam

The XM1014 is a powerful fully automatic shotgun that justifies its heftier price tag with the ability to paint a room with lead fast. A mountain terrain pattern has been applied. Being alone is a privilege, not a burden

Where to buy XM1014 | Solitude (Battle-Scarred) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$0.36
2Skinport$0.37
3CS.MONEY$0.38
4LIS-SKINS$0.38
5Waxpeer$0.39
6BUFF163$0.40
7Market.CSGO$0.41
8YouPin898$0.60
9Steam$0.83

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the XM1014 | Solitude (Battle-Scarred) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$0.38 × 13$0.36
BUFF163$0.22$0.21

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

274257 2026-07-25: from $0.48 to $0.932026-07-26: from $0.43 to $0.672026-07-27: from $0.49 to $0.932026-07-28: from $0.45 to $0.932026-07-29: from $0.46 to $0.942026-07-30: from $0.45 to $0.702026-07-31: from $0.45 to $0.942026-08-01: from $0.46 to $0.892026-08-02: from $0.50 to $0.642026-08-03: from $0.45 to $0.892026-08-04: from $0.40 to $0.902026-08-05: from $0.45 to $0.902026-08-06: from $0.45 to $0.652026-08-07: from $0.46 to $0.922026-08-08: from $0.49 to $0.742026-08-09: from $0.51 to $0.792026-08-10: from $0.49 to $0.912026-08-11: from $0.51 to $1.482026-08-12: from $0.49 to $1.482026-08-13: from $0.50 to $1.482026-08-14: from $0.50 to $0.912026-08-15: from $0.51 to $0.972026-08-16: from $0.51 to $0.902026-08-17: from $0.44 to $0.872026-08-18: from $0.52 to $1.632026-08-19: from $0.50 to $1.632026-08-20: from $0.50 to $0.852026-08-21: from $0.50 to $0.832026-08-22: from $0.53 to $0.822026-08-23: from $0.48 to $0.812026-08-24: from $0.67 to $0.792026-08-25: from $0.54 to $0.772026-08-26: from $0.64 to $0.772026-08-27: from $0.57 to $0.762026-08-28: from $0.55 to $0.842026-08-29: from $0.66 to $2.682026-08-30: from $0.60 to $0.912026-08-31: from $0.62 to $0.812026-09-01: from $0.60 to $0.812026-09-02: from $0.66 to $0.752026-09-03: from $0.61 to $0.732026-09-04: from $0.58 to $0.752026-09-05: from $0.55 to $0.742026-09-06: from $0.59 to $0.792026-09-07: from $0.60 to $0.732026-09-08: from $0.59 to $0.722026-09-09: from $0.59 to $0.742026-09-10: from $0.58 to $1.532026-09-11: from $0.57 to $1.512026-09-12: from $0.55 to $0.662026-09-13: from $0.53 to $0.652026-09-14: from $0.51 to $0.642026-09-15: from $0.53 to $0.592026-09-16: from $0.59 to $0.622026-09-17: from $0.50 to $0.622026-09-18: from $0.52 to $0.602026-09-19: from $0.51 to $0.592026-09-20: from $0.49 to $1.492026-09-21: from $0.47 to $1.482026-09-22: from $0.47 to $0.542026-09-23: from $0.47 to $0.532026-09-24: from $0.45 to $0.522026-09-25: from $0.44 to $1.492026-09-26: from $0.44 to $0.532026-09-27: from $0.44 to $0.512026-09-28: from $0.43 to $0.542026-09-29: from $0.42 to $0.532026-09-30: from $0.42 to $0.532026-10-01: from $0.43 to $0.582026-10-02: from $0.52 to $0.592026-10-03: from $0.45 to $0.562026-10-04: from $0.44 to $0.582026-10-05: from $0.41 to $0.612026-10-06: from $0.42 to $0.612026-10-07: from $0.42 to $0.582026-10-08: from $0.43 to $0.602026-10-09: from $0.43 to $0.602026-10-10: from $0.42 to $0.602026-10-11: from $0.51 to $0.592026-10-12: from $0.38 to $0.572026-10-13: from $0.37 to $0.582026-10-14: from $0.41 to $0.582026-10-15: from $0.37 to $0.492026-10-16: from $0.40 to $0.482026-10-17: from $0.36 to $0.432026-10-18: from $0.38 to $0.442026-10-19: from $0.37 to $0.442026-10-20: from $0.37 to $0.442026-10-21: from $0.37 to $0.432026-10-22: from $0.36 to $0.422026-10-23: from $0.36 to $0.42 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-25.7%over 91 days
$0.36low · 2026-10-23
$0.67high · 2026-08-24
6,740price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $22.76 Minimal Wear — $1.84 Field-Tested — $0.48 Well-Worn — $1.02 Souvenir Factory New — $200 Souvenir Minimal Wear — $36.73 Souvenir Field-Tested — $73.95

All XM1014 | Solitude wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does XM1014 | Solitude (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest price is $0.36 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $0.83. That is a 131% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Battle-Scarred?
From 0.45 to 0.7. The skin's full range is 0–0.7.
Where is XM1014 | Solitude (Battle-Scarred) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $0.36. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for XM1014 | Solitude (Battle-Scarred) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $0.36 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $0.83 list price, $0.72 net after fees.
Is the XM1014 | Solitude (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 25.7%. Low $0.36 (2026-10-23), high $0.67 (2026-08-24), based on 6740 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
187 live listings: floats from 0.4541 to 0.6979, median 0.5825. 36 of them are below 0.515.

Collection

Limited Edition Item Desert Eagle | Heat Treated M4A1-S | Solitude AK-47 | Aphrodite

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.