★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) price — from $179
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter › ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter (Factory New)

★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter (Factory New)

★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) is a CS2 skin, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $179 (BUFF163), highest at $301, a 68% spread.

Factory New

All prices & listings →

$179cheapest · BUFF163
68%spread between markets
$155instant sell · BUFF163
$295net when listed · YouPin898

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$179
2LIS-SKINS$185
3Waxpeer$187
4CS.MONEY$202
5Market.CSGO$210
6CSFloat$215
7Skinport$250
8YouPin898$298
9Steam$301

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$160 × 142$152
BUFF163$159$155

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

12 93017 12321 316 2026-07-25: from $208 to $2752026-07-26: from $212 to $2612026-07-27: from $194 to $2232026-07-28: from $210 to $2422026-07-29: from $212 to $2442026-07-30: from $208 to $2462026-07-31: from $196 to $2472026-08-01: from $191 to $2742026-08-02: from $198 to $2612026-08-03: from $200 to $2552026-08-04: from $205 to $2582026-08-05: from $201 to $2582026-08-06: from $202 to $2592026-08-07: from $203 to $2592026-08-08: from $215 to $2402026-08-09: from $204 to $3932026-08-10: from $204 to $2632026-08-11: from $195 to $2532026-08-12: from $202 to $2552026-08-13: from $205 to $2582026-08-14: from $206 to $2612026-08-15: from $225 to $2712026-08-16: from $249 to $2562026-08-17: from $206 to $2782026-08-18: from $238 to $2782026-08-19: from $211 to $2652026-08-20: from $221 to $2782026-08-21: from $206 to $3412026-08-22: from $205 to $3392026-08-23: from $195 to $2992026-08-24: from $205 to $2772026-08-25: from $209 to $3262026-08-26: from $221 to $3442026-08-27: from $225 to $2862026-08-28: from $211 to $3352026-08-29: from $233 to $3352026-08-30: from $231 to $3342026-08-31: from $226 to $2532026-09-01: from $210 to $2732026-09-02: from $211 to $2802026-09-03: from $228 to $2532026-09-04: from $221 to $2652026-09-05: from $221 to $2482026-09-06: from $219 to $2502026-09-07: from $217 to $2872026-09-08: from $216 to $3102026-09-09: from $219 to $3112026-09-10: from $214 to $3082026-09-11: from $211 to $2852026-09-12: from $230 to $3262026-09-13: from $218 to $3272026-09-14: from $218 to $3272026-09-15: from $218 to $2872026-09-16: from $240 to $2682026-09-17: from $226 to $2772026-09-18: from $217 to $2772026-09-19: from $220 to $2662026-09-20: from $220 to $2842026-09-21: from $213 to $2842026-09-22: from $235 to $2662026-09-23: from $210 to $2462026-09-24: from $208 to $2602026-09-25: from $210 to $2822026-09-26: from $207 to $2622026-09-27: from $217 to $2822026-09-28: from $201 to $2822026-09-29: from $2072026-09-30: from $217 to $2822026-10-01: from $205 to $2642026-10-02: from $212 to $2822026-10-03: from $211 to $2572026-10-04: from $237 to $2482026-10-05: from $234 to $2642026-10-06: from $195 to $2692026-10-07: from $206 to $2642026-10-08: from $200 to $2572026-10-09: from $186 to $2562026-10-10: from $185 to $2612026-10-11: from $183 to $2412026-10-12: from $201 to $2182026-10-13: from $181 to $2582026-10-14: from $176 to $2242026-10-15: from $181 to $2242026-10-16: from $200 to $2842026-10-17: from $2542026-10-18: from $211 to $5802026-10-19: from $170 to $2592026-10-20: from $169 to $2822026-10-21: from $184 to $2522026-10-22: from $182 to $2822026-10-23: from $168 to $250 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-19.3%over 91 days
$168low · 2026-10-23
$254high · 2026-10-17
1,668price samples

Other wears and versions

Minimal Wear — $170 Field-Tested — $168

All ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $179 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $301. That is a 68% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $179. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $155 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $298 list price, $295 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 19.3%. Low $168 (2026-10-23), high $254 (2026-10-17), based on 1668 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
14 live listings: floats from 0.0128 to 0.0667, median 0.0338. 5 of them are below 0.026.

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.