★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler (Minimal Wear) price — from $353
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler › ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler (Minimal Wear) is a CS2 skin, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 6 markets: cheapest at $353 (BUFF163), highest at $612, a 73% spread.

Minimal Wear

All prices & listings →

$353cheapest · BUFF163
73%spread between markets
$265instant sell · BUFF163
$532net when listed · Steam

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$353
2CSFloat$468
3Waxpeer$480
4YouPin898$492
5Market.CSGO$515
6Steam$612

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$272$265
Market.CSGO$20.62 × 173$19.59

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

27 63340 13652 638 2026-07-25: from $434 to $4982026-07-26: from $434 to $4532026-07-28: from $388 to $5042026-07-29: from $391 to $5592026-07-30: from $394 to $5592026-07-31: from $444 to $5572026-08-01: from $442 to $4612026-08-02: from $442 to $5062026-08-03: from $395 to $5562026-08-04: from $400 to $5142026-08-06: from $401 to $5432026-08-07: from $405 to $5682026-08-08: from $455 to $4772026-08-09: from $457 to $4772026-08-10: from $407 to $5782026-08-11: from $459 to $4802026-08-12: from $409 to $4612026-08-13: from $413 to $5002026-08-14: from $417 to $5822026-08-15: from $470 to $5872026-08-17: from $419 to $5442026-08-18: from $5142026-08-20: from $463 to $5912026-08-21: from $411 to $4902026-08-22: from $4092026-08-24: from $461 to $5052026-08-25: from $416 to $5952026-08-26: from $496 to $5932026-08-27: from $6012026-08-28: from $424 to $5052026-08-31: from $606 to $6082026-09-01: from $426 to $6122026-09-02: from $510 to $6072026-09-03: from $511 to $6112026-09-04: from $511 to $6012026-09-05: from $509 to $5962026-09-06: from $6012026-09-07: from $595 to $5962026-09-08: from $595 to $6102026-09-10: from $4212026-09-11: from $4162026-09-12: from $6232026-09-13: from $4682026-09-14: from $6232026-09-19: from $586 to $6012026-09-20: from $594 to $6362026-09-21: from $590 to $6312026-09-22: from $559 to $6182026-09-23: from $564 to $6132026-09-24: from $5982026-09-25: from $366 to $6282026-09-26: from $566 to $6242026-09-27: from $390 to $6242026-10-01: from $6182026-10-02: from $513 to $1,2332026-10-05: from $5652026-10-06: from $523 to $7542026-10-07: from $528 to $7532026-10-09: from $560 to $7362026-10-10: from $510 to $6752026-10-12: from $555 to $5712026-10-13: from $504 to $6502026-10-14: from $549 to $5932026-10-15: from $550 to $6462026-10-16: from $550 to $6492026-10-17: from $4922026-10-18: from $550 to $5962026-10-19: from $492 to $5972026-10-20: from $487 to $5952026-10-21: from $545 to $5642026-10-22: from $473 to $5592026-10-23: from $468 to $573 2026-07-25 2026-09-06 2026-10-23
+7.9%over 72 days
$366low · 2026-09-25
$623high · 2026-09-12
310price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $248

All ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $353 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $612. That is a 73% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $353. We compare 6 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $265 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $612 list price, $532 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Ursus Knife | Doppler (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 72 days it rose by 7.9%. Low $366 (2026-09-25), high $623 (2026-09-12), based on 310 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
2 live listings: floats from 0.0745 to 0.0766, median 0.0766. 1 of them are below 0.075.

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.