★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) price — from $354
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter › ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) is a CS2 skin, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $354 (CS.MONEY), highest at $859, a 143% spread.

Field-Tested

All prices & listings →

$354cheapest · CS.MONEY
143%spread between markets
$307instant sell · Market.CSGO
$747net when listed · Steam

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$354
2CSFloat$360
3LIS-SKINS$408
4YouPin898$414
5Skinport$420
6BUFF163$432
7Waxpeer$531
8Market.CSGO$549
9Steam$859

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$323 × 3$307
BUFF163$202$197

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

20 60969 317118 024 2026-07-25: from $386 to $4672026-07-26: from $374 to $5192026-07-27: from $462 to $5242026-07-28: from $377 to $5202026-07-29: from $380 to $5552026-07-30: from $367 to $5552026-07-31: from $383 to $5552026-08-01: from $371 to $5552026-08-02: from $422 to $4732026-08-03: from $374 to $5292026-08-04: from $379 to $5552026-08-05: from $395 to $5552026-08-06: from $395 to $5552026-08-07: from $399 to $5552026-08-08: from $380 to $4032026-08-09: from $425 to $5212026-08-10: from $395 to $5222026-08-11: from $4132026-08-12: from $399 to $5552026-08-13: from $403 to $5552026-08-14: from $407 to $4162026-08-16: from $3872026-08-17: from $389 to $4112026-08-20: from $4152026-08-21: from $382 to $4072026-08-22: from $380 to $5602026-08-24: from $5642026-08-25: from $387 to $5732026-08-26: from $3902026-08-27: from $393 to $5042026-08-28: from $393 to $5572026-08-29: from $412 to $5422026-08-30: from $417 to $5422026-08-31: from $399 to $4932026-09-01: from $395 to $5422026-09-02: from $481 to $5572026-09-03: from $464 to $5422026-09-04: from $462 to $5422026-09-05: from $467 to $5512026-09-06: from $467 to $5562026-09-07: from $441 to $5512026-09-08: from $468 to $5532026-09-09: from $464 to $5422026-09-10: from $434 to $5112026-09-11: from $417 to $5412026-09-12: from $424 to $5412026-09-13: from $412 to $4712026-09-14: from $423 to $5412026-09-15: from $407 to $5412026-09-16: from $428 to $5412026-09-17: from $400 to $5412026-09-18: from $416 to $5412026-09-19: from $399 to $4682026-09-20: from $454 to $5412026-09-21: from $487 to $5462026-09-22: from $413 to $5432026-09-23: from $410 to $5412026-09-24: from $409 to $4562026-09-25: from $393 to $5472026-09-26: from $390 to $6762026-09-27: from $396 to $3992026-09-28: from $398 to $6762026-09-29: from $383 to $4822026-09-30: from $386 to $4792026-10-01: from $379 to $6712026-10-02: from $386 to $4322026-10-03: from $1,3552026-10-04: from $461 to $4692026-10-05: from $435 to $1,3602026-10-06: from $421 to $1,3322026-10-07: from $425 to $5352026-10-08: from $455 to $5332026-10-09: from $419 to $5342026-10-10: from $392 to $5082026-10-11: from $377 to $4682026-10-12: from $422 to $5622026-10-13: from $372 to $5462026-10-14: from $422 to $5762026-10-15: from $363 to $5672026-10-16: from $365 to $5682026-10-17: from $368 to $4852026-10-18: from $362 to $5892026-10-19: from $360 to $5962026-10-20: from $357 to $5662026-10-21: from $368 to $5932026-10-22: from $363 to $6032026-10-23: from $354 to $757 2026-07-25 2026-09-10 2026-10-23
-8.3%over 87 days
$354low · 2026-10-23
$1,355high · 2026-10-03
723price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $422 Minimal Wear — $374

All ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $354 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $859. That is a 143% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $354. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $307 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $859 list price, $747 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Slaughter (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 87 days it fell by 8.3%. Low $354 (2026-10-23), high $1,355 (2026-10-03), based on 723 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
1 live listings: floats from 0.2527 to 0.2527, median 0.2527. 1 of them are below 0.253.

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.