★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel (Field-Tested) price — from $163
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel › ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel (Field-Tested) is a CS2 skin, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $163 (BUFF163), highest at $341, a 109% spread.

Field-Tested

All prices & listings →

$163cheapest · BUFF163
109%spread between markets
$177instant sell · Market.CSGO
$313net when listed · Skinport

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$163
2YouPin898$171
3CSFloat$172
4CS.MONEY$180
5Waxpeer$186
6LIS-SKINS$186
7Market.CSGO$201
8Steam$268
9Skinport$341

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$186 × 14$177
BUFF163$154$150

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

12 84214 89216 941 2026-07-25: from $188 to $2342026-07-26: from $185 to $2312026-07-27: from $182 to $3332026-07-28: from $173 to $3062026-07-29: from $179 to $2292026-07-30: from $181 to $2302026-07-31: from $186 to $2182026-08-01: from $178 to $2262026-08-02: from $185 to $2092026-08-03: from $185 to $2282026-08-04: from $185 to $2292026-08-05: from $178 to $2292026-08-06: from $191 to $2232026-08-07: from $193 to $2252026-08-08: from $191 to $2232026-08-09: from $191 to $2222026-08-10: from $188 to $2272026-08-11: from $190 to $2152026-08-12: from $174 to $2272026-08-13: from $184 to $2292026-08-14: from $187 to $2322026-08-15: from $185 to $2162026-08-16: from $195 to $2162026-08-17: from $177 to $2182026-08-18: from $190 to $2272026-08-19: from $184 to $1952026-08-20: from $183 to $2362026-08-21: from $179 to $2312026-08-22: from $176 to $2302026-08-23: from $178 to $2332026-08-24: from $187 to $2082026-08-25: from $184 to $2342026-08-26: from $190 to $2452026-08-27: from $188 to $2302026-08-28: from $189 to $2382026-08-29: from $192 to $2162026-08-30: from $198 to $2232026-08-31: from $193 to $2242026-09-01: from $179 to $2842026-09-02: from $179 to $2442026-09-03: from $205 to $2392026-09-04: from $187 to $2502026-09-05: from $189 to $2502026-09-06: from $189 to $2342026-09-07: from $189 to $2312026-09-08: from $191 to $2342026-09-09: from $190 to $2242026-09-10: from $194 to $2232026-09-11: from $189 to $2422026-09-12: from $187 to $2422026-09-13: from $186 to $2322026-09-14: from $184 to $2422026-09-15: from $203 to $2342026-09-16: from $181 to $3642026-09-17: from $184 to $3612026-09-18: from $192 to $2392026-09-19: from $194 to $2052026-09-20: from $193 to $2332026-09-21: from $192 to $4402026-09-22: from $178 to $2042026-09-23: from $190 to $2332026-09-24: from $198 to $2752026-09-25: from $183 to $2782026-09-26: from $191 to $3602026-09-27: from $192 to $3042026-09-28: from $190 to $2702026-09-29: from $191 to $2042026-09-30: from $190 to $2522026-10-01: from $188 to $2622026-10-02: from $185 to $2372026-10-03: from $188 to $2622026-10-04: from $184 to $2682026-10-05: from $185 to $2642026-10-06: from $184 to $2572026-10-07: from $186 to $2522026-10-08: from $185 to $3582026-10-09: from $195 to $2432026-10-10: from $195 to $3562026-10-11: from $190 to $2152026-10-12: from $195 to $2012026-10-13: from $193 to $3522026-10-14: from $178 to $2072026-10-15: from $175 to $2082026-10-16: from $188 to $2102026-10-17: from $167 to $1952026-10-18: from $163 to $2112026-10-19: from $176 to $3552026-10-20: from $180 to $3482026-10-21: from $172 to $2082026-10-22: from $174 to $3442026-10-23: from $170 to $341 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-9.1%over 91 days
$163low · 2026-10-18
$205high · 2026-09-03
2,181price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $232 Minimal Wear — $202 Well-Worn — $180 Battle-Scarred — $117

All ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $163 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $341. That is a 109% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $163. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel (Field-Tested) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $177 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Skinport: $341 list price, $313 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Stiletto Knife | Damascus Steel (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 9.1%. Low $163 (2026-10-18), high $205 (2026-09-03), based on 2181 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
32 live listings: floats from 0.1563 to 0.3419, median 0.1986. 18 of them are below 0.203.

Prices updated: 6 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.