★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) price — from $73.29
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked › ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) is a CS2 skin, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $73.29 (CSFloat), highest at $169, a 131% spread.

Minimal Wear

All prices & listings →

$73.29cheapest · CSFloat
131%spread between markets
$58.55instant sell · Market.CSGO
$153net when listed · BUFF163

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$73.29
2LIS-SKINS$78.49
3Market.CSGO$90.22
4Skinport$94.72
5Waxpeer$147
6BUFF163$157
7Steam$169

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$61.63 × 4$58.55

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

4 4498 97813 507 2026-07-25: from $86.292026-07-26: from $86.29 to $97.262026-07-27: from $86.29 to $92.452026-07-28: from $88.50 to $97.942026-07-29: from $88.56 to $98.622026-07-30: from $88.56 to $1392026-07-31: from $88.74 to $98.142026-08-01: from $88.74 to $98.482026-08-03: from $86.29 to $1402026-08-04: from $94.87 to $1412026-08-05: from $88.74 to $99.602026-08-06: from $88.70 to $1422026-08-07: from $88.74 to $1602026-08-08: from $88.752026-08-10: from $86.29 to $1442026-08-11: from $86.29 to $88.752026-08-12: from $86.29 to $1452026-08-13: from $86.29 to $1462026-08-14: from $86.29 to $1342026-08-15: from $88.75 to $1652026-08-16: from $88.75 to $1362026-08-17: from $88.75 to $1342026-08-18: from $88.75 to $1672026-08-20: from $101 to $1162026-08-21: from $75.33 to $1322026-08-22: from $74.94 to $1322026-08-23: from $115 to $1452026-08-24: from $115 to $1182026-08-25: from $100 to $1472026-08-26: from $118 to $1332026-08-27: from $118 to $1602026-08-28: from $102 to $1502026-08-29: from $1202026-08-30: from $112 to $1222026-08-31: from $109 to $1162026-09-01: from $102 to $1172026-09-02: from $80.44 to $1532026-09-03: from $84.92 to $1532026-09-04: from $148 to $1532026-09-05: from $1492026-09-06: from $1492026-09-07: from $145 to $1512026-09-08: from $97.27 to $1542026-09-09: from $1512026-09-10: from $96.01 to $1012026-09-11: from $94.76 to $1522026-09-12: from $81.132026-09-13: from $151 to $1662026-09-14: from $149 to $1662026-09-15: from $98.612026-09-16: from $77.88 to $1522026-09-17: from $81.04 to $1502026-09-19: from $116 to $1182026-09-20: from $72.64 to $1182026-09-21: from $119 to $1652026-09-22: from $124 to $1272026-09-23: from $71.12 to $1242026-09-24: from $72.81 to $1552026-09-25: from $73.25 to $1552026-09-26: from $72.76 to $97.092026-09-27: from $1572026-09-28: from $147 to $1722026-09-29: from $137 to $1452026-09-30: from $138 to $1522026-10-01: from $80.77 to $1592026-10-02: from $64.14 to $1562026-10-03: from $148 to $1542026-10-04: from $146 to $1652026-10-05: from $143 to $1662026-10-06: from $97.94 to $1552026-10-07: from $98.71 to $1552026-10-08: from $87.43 to $1552026-10-09: from $85.57 to $92.012026-10-10: from $85.06 to $1482026-10-12: from $73.34 to $91.022026-10-13: from $83.22 to $1462026-10-14: from $82.68 to $89.752026-10-15: from $89.59 to $93.242026-10-16: from $80.50 to $84.352026-10-17: from $78.62 to $1562026-10-18: from $81.09 to $94.262026-10-19: from $75.54 to $1482026-10-20: from $74.85 to $1472026-10-21: from $80.46 to $1542026-10-22: from $74.06 to $1472026-10-23: from $73.29 to $147 2026-07-25 2026-09-09 2026-10-23
-15.1%over 86 days
$64.14low · 2026-10-02
$157high · 2026-09-27
744price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $675 Field-Tested — $59.74 Well-Worn — $54.08 Battle-Scarred — $85.75

All ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $73.29 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $169. That is a 131% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $73.29. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $58.55 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is BUFF163: $157 list price, $153 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Urban Masked (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 86 days it fell by 15.1%. Low $64.14 (2026-10-02), high $157 (2026-09-27), based on 744 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
5 live listings: floats from 0.1208 to 0.1462, median 0.1450. 1 of them are below 0.127.

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.