★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained (Well-Worn) price — from $74.89
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained › ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained (Well-Worn)

★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained (Well-Worn)

★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained (Well-Worn) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained (Well-Worn) is a CS2 skin, float 0.38–0.45. Tracked on 6 markets: cheapest at $74.89 (CSFloat), highest at $122, a 63% spread.

Well-Worn

All prices & listings →

$74.89cheapest · CSFloat
63%spread between markets
$69.00instant sell · Market.CSGO
$116net when listed · Market.CSGO

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained (Well-Worn) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$74.89
2YouPin898$75.98
3LIS-SKINS$80.28
4Steam$91.00
5Market.CSGO$122
6Waxpeer$122

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained (Well-Worn) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$72.63 × 59$69.00

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

4 49411 75919 024 2026-07-25: from $92.45 to $1102026-07-26: from $92.45 to $1982026-07-27: from $128 to $1492026-07-28: from $147 to $1852026-07-29: from $88.90 to $1992026-07-30: from $92.31 to $1992026-07-31: from $121 to $2002026-08-01: from $116 to $1432026-08-02: from $92.45 to $1382026-08-03: from $118 to $1892026-08-04: from $92.45 to $1912026-08-05: from $94.67 to $2042026-08-06: from $92.45 to $2032026-08-07: from $178 to $1942026-08-08: from $1992026-08-09: from $178 to $2032026-08-10: from $178 to $2242026-08-11: from $179 to $2072026-08-12: from $179 to $2342026-08-13: from $102 to $1,3702026-08-14: from $190 to $2192026-08-15: from $220 to $2352026-08-16: from $193 to $2292026-08-17: from $88.48 to $2182026-08-18: from $88.97 to $1802026-08-19: from $92.97 to $1802026-08-20: from $97.17 to $1042026-08-21: from $92.01 to $1762026-08-22: from $92.01 to $1042026-08-23: from $93.23 to $98.942026-08-24: from $94.12 to $1182026-08-25: from $92.02 to $1992026-08-26: from $95.31 to $98.612026-08-27: from $95.11 to $1142026-08-28: from $92.45 to $1722026-08-31: from $99.94 to $1232026-09-01: from $107 to $1732026-09-02: from $98.61 to $1832026-09-03: from $192 to $2052026-09-06: from $96.15 to $1422026-09-07: from $104 to $2042026-09-10: from $96.27 to $2012026-09-11: from $95.02 to $1992026-09-12: from $93.88 to $1052026-09-13: from $98.61 to $1052026-09-14: from $92.84 to $1982026-09-16: from $92.30 to $99.462026-09-17: from $99.342026-09-18: from $91.56 to $1992026-09-19: from $90.18 to $1982026-09-20: from $96.442026-09-21: from $94.71 to $95.942026-09-22: from $89.14 to $97.532026-09-23: from $80.12 to $1002026-09-24: from $80.12 to $1992026-09-25: from $88.85 to $2022026-09-26: from $87.22 to $1092026-09-27: from $92.60 to $1092026-09-28: from $86.18 to $1092026-09-29: from $86.82 to $1072026-09-30: from $85.20 to $1082026-10-01: from $78.42 to $92.702026-10-02: from $79.70 to $92.702026-10-03: from $78.20 to $2132026-10-04: from $87.02 to $2132026-10-05: from $86.58 to $2162026-10-06: from $84.68 to $2162026-10-07: from $85.46 to $2132026-10-08: from $83.20 to $1132026-10-09: from $84.12 to $1262026-10-10: from $82.57 to $1242026-10-11: from $83.23 to $1252026-10-12: from $1262026-10-13: from $80.57 to $1272026-10-14: from $79.49 to $1272026-10-16: from $78.35 to $1262026-10-17: from $74.55 to $1772026-10-18: from $86.59 to $1242026-10-19: from $70.98 to $1262026-10-20: from $70.32 to $1222026-10-22: from $75.67 to $1252026-10-23: from $74.86 to $123 2026-07-25 2026-09-10 2026-10-23
-19%over 82 days
$70.32low · 2026-10-20
$220high · 2026-08-15
977price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $352 Minimal Wear — $63.88 Field-Tested — $73.99 Battle-Scarred — $53.32

All ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained (Well-Worn) cost?
The lowest price is $74.89 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $122. That is a 63% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Well-Worn?
From 0.38 to 0.45. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained (Well-Worn) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $74.89. We compare 6 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained (Well-Worn) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $69.00 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Market.CSGO: $122 list price, $116 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Stained (Well-Worn) price going up or down?
Over the last 82 days it fell by 19%. Low $70.32 (2026-10-20), high $220 (2026-08-15), based on 977 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
7 live listings: floats from 0.3993 to 0.4329, median 0.4057. 4 of them are below 0.408.

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.