★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT (Factory New) price — from $369
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT › ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT (Factory New)

★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT (Factory New)

★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT (Factory New) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT (Factory New) is a CS2 skin, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 6 markets: cheapest at $369 (CSFloat), highest at $1,335, a 262% spread.

Factory New

All prices & listings →

$369cheapest · CSFloat
262%spread between markets
$0.00instant sell · Market.CSGO
$86.30net when listed · Skinport

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Skinport$93.80
2CSFloat$369
3Waxpeer$407
4Market.CSGO$415
5LIS-SKINS$443
6BUFF163$1,335

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$0.00 × 54$0.00

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

-49 243291 740632 723 2026-07-28: from $4702026-07-29: from $4742026-07-30: from $4772026-08-03: from $4792026-08-04: from $4852026-08-05: from $4592026-08-06: from $4622026-08-07: from $4662026-08-10: from $4682026-08-12: from $4712026-08-13: from $4752026-08-14: from $4792026-08-18: from $5032026-08-20: from $5062026-08-21: from $4962026-08-22: from $6,8482026-08-23: from $4682026-08-24: from $4962026-08-25: from $6,9762026-08-27: from $4922026-08-28: from $7,0992026-08-31: from $3,841 to $3,9202026-09-01: from $5,381 to $7,1342026-09-04: from $4,094 to $4,6572026-09-06: from $3,410 to $4,0302026-09-07: from $2,623 to $4,0302026-09-08: from $2,120 to $2,5332026-09-09: from $1,697 to $2,1482026-09-10: from $1,826 to $7,0582026-09-11: from $1,429 to $6,9662026-09-12: from $1,3672026-09-13: from $1,1432026-09-14: from $9542026-09-15: from $796 to $8202026-09-16: from $651 to $6712026-09-17: from $524 to $5412026-09-18: from $4412026-09-19: from $5192026-09-20: from $4392026-09-22: from $3712026-09-24: from $3092026-09-25: from $263 to $3112026-09-26: from $219 to $2612026-09-27: from $226 to $2612026-09-28: from $188 to $1962026-09-29: from $1592026-09-30: from $1332026-10-01: from $111 to $1312026-10-02: from $93.532026-10-09: from $429 to $4382026-10-10: from $4262026-10-11: from $3862026-10-12: from $4352026-10-13: from $382 to $4342026-10-14: from $431 to $4542026-10-16: from $425 to $4272026-10-18: from $4332026-10-19: from $380 to $4572026-10-20: from $377 to $4532026-10-22: from $373 to $4482026-10-23: from $369 to $444 2026-07-28 2026-09-12 2026-10-23
-21.6%over 61 days
$93.53low · 2026-10-02
$7,099high · 2026-08-28
120price samples

Other wears and versions

Minimal Wear — $63.00 Field-Tested — $51.77 Well-Worn — $52.71 Battle-Scarred — $48.53

All ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $369 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $1,335. That is a 262% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $369. We compare 6 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $0.00 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Skinport: $93.80 list price, $86.30 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Forest DDPAT (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 61 days it fell by 21.6%. Low $93.53 (2026-10-02), high $7,099 (2026-08-28), based on 120 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
2 live listings: floats from 0.0638 to 0.0638, median 0.0638. 1 of them are below 0.064.

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.