★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade (Minimal Wear) price — from $208
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade › ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade (Minimal Wear) is a CS2 skin, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 6 markets: cheapest at $208 (CS.MONEY), highest at $347, a 67% spread.

Minimal Wear

All prices & listings →

$208cheapest · CS.MONEY
67%spread between markets
$58.54instant sell · Market.CSGO
$330net when listed · LIS-SKINS

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$208
2CSFloat$300
3Waxpeer$300
4Market.CSGO$322
5LIS-SKINS$347
6YouPin898$3,145

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$61.62 × 22$58.54
BUFF163$43.09$42.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

15 26323 76032 257 2026-07-28: from $3202026-07-29: from $323 to $3452026-07-30: from $3252026-08-03: from $326 to $3422026-08-04: from $330 to $3592026-08-06: from $331 to $3612026-08-07: from $334 to $3642026-08-10: from $336 to $3662026-08-12: from $338 to $3682026-08-13: from $341 to $3712026-08-14: from $344 to $3752026-08-16: from $3662026-08-17: from $346 to $3702026-08-19: from $3662026-08-20: from $339 to $3632026-08-21: from $337 to $3392026-08-22: from $3372026-08-24: from $3632026-08-25: from $344 to $3702026-08-27: from $3732026-08-28: from $350 to $3762026-08-31: from $3772026-09-01: from $351 to $3782026-09-02: from $3802026-09-04: from $3732026-09-07: from $3702026-09-08: from $3772026-09-09: from $3702026-09-10: from $348 to $3752026-09-11: from $343 to $3702026-10-01: from $206 to $2072026-10-06: from $2112026-10-07: from $2132026-10-10: from $2112026-10-13: from $2082026-10-21: from $307 to $1,2332026-10-22: from $3232026-10-23: from $300 to $347 2026-07-28 2026-08-27 2026-10-23
-6.3%over 38 days
$206low · 2026-10-01
$380high · 2026-09-02
91price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $181

All ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $208 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $347. That is a 67% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $208. We compare 6 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $58.54 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is LIS-SKINS: $347 list price, $330 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Shadow Daggers | Fade (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 38 days it fell by 6.3%. Low $206 (2026-10-01), high $380 (2026-09-02), based on 91 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
2 live listings: floats from 0.0752 to 0.0752, median 0.0752. 1 of them are below 0.075.

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.