★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) price — from $159
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter › ★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter (Factory New)

★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter (Factory New)

★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) is a CS2 skin, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $159 (Skinport), highest at $250, a 57% spread.

Factory New

All prices & listings →

$159cheapest · Skinport
57%spread between markets
$159instant sell · BUFF163
$230net when listed · YouPin898

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Skinport$159
2CSFloat$163
3CS.MONEY$172
4Waxpeer$190
5LIS-SKINS$191
6BUFF163$195
7Market.CSGO$197
8YouPin898$232
9Steam$250

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$163$159
Market.CSGO$149 × 134$142

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

12 12316 85821 592 2026-07-25: from $180 to $2342026-07-26: from $187 to $2292026-07-27: from $186 to $2272026-07-28: from $195 to $2252026-07-29: from $197 to $2132026-07-30: from $197 to $2592026-07-31: from $189 to $2592026-08-01: from $197 to $2582026-08-02: from $199 to $2582026-08-03: from $202 to $2342026-08-04: from $204 to $2282026-08-05: from $192 to $2342026-08-06: from $191 to $2072026-08-07: from $192 to $2092026-08-08: from $192 to $2752026-08-09: from $2222026-08-10: from $183 to $2742026-08-11: from $191 to $3212026-08-12: from $183 to $3212026-08-13: from $186 to $2802026-08-14: from $188 to $3212026-08-15: from $209 to $4112026-08-16: from $214 to $3852026-08-17: from $209 to $3212026-08-18: from $256 to $3572026-08-19: from $201 to $2682026-08-20: from $203 to $3212026-08-21: from $197 to $3212026-08-22: from $196 to $3202026-08-23: from $247 to $3062026-08-24: from $211 to $3192026-08-25: from $199 to $3212026-08-26: from $213 to $3212026-08-27: from $204 to $3212026-08-28: from $203 to $3202026-08-29: from $214 to $3202026-08-30: from $208 to $3202026-08-31: from $210 to $3202026-09-01: from $204 to $3202026-09-02: from $210 to $3202026-09-03: from $208 to $3062026-09-04: from $209 to $3202026-09-05: from $213 to $2902026-09-06: from $211 to $2592026-09-07: from $208 to $2482026-09-08: from $200 to $2432026-09-09: from $221 to $2432026-09-10: from $201 to $2372026-09-11: from $178 to $2342026-09-12: from $178 to $2312026-09-13: from $194 to $2382026-09-14: from $212 to $2322026-09-15: from $200 to $2302026-09-16: from $203 to $2132026-09-17: from $201 to $2352026-09-18: from $182 to $2192026-09-19: from $185 to $2052026-09-20: from $187 to $2232026-09-21: from $189 to $2252026-09-22: from $186 to $2252026-09-23: from $180 to $2222026-09-24: from $186 to $2372026-09-25: from $193 to $2312026-09-26: from $175 to $2322026-09-27: from $190 to $2322026-09-28: from $198 to $3202026-09-29: from $196 to $3202026-09-30: from $186 to $2132026-10-01: from $183 to $3202026-10-02: from $175 to $2102026-10-03: from $180 to $2142026-10-04: from $177 to $2372026-10-05: from $192 to $3202026-10-06: from $172 to $3202026-10-07: from $173 to $3242026-10-08: from $187 to $2212026-10-09: from $173 to $3202026-10-10: from $172 to $3202026-10-11: from $184 to $2692026-10-12: from $166 to $3202026-10-13: from $164 to $2172026-10-14: from $177 to $2662026-10-15: from $173 to $2472026-10-16: from $171 to $2432026-10-17: from $169 to $2382026-10-18: from $170 to $2292026-10-19: from $164 to $2102026-10-20: from $162 to $2112026-10-21: from $166 to $2222026-10-22: from $161 to $2182026-10-23: from $159 to $206 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-11.4%over 91 days
$159low · 2026-10-23
$256high · 2026-08-18
1,688price samples

Other wears and versions

Minimal Wear — $119 Field-Tested — $132

All ★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $159 on Skinport; the highest we track is $250. That is a 57% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Skinport at $159. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $159 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $232 list price, $230 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Paracord Knife | Slaughter (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 11.4%. Low $159 (2026-10-23), high $256 (2026-08-18), based on 1688 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
13 live listings: floats from 0.0303 to 0.0698, median 0.0466. 5 of them are below 0.040.

Prices updated: 6 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.