★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth (Minimal Wear) price — from $211
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth › ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth (Minimal Wear) is a CS2 skin, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $211 (Skinport), highest at $430, a 104% spread.

Minimal Wear

All prices & listings →

$211cheapest · Skinport
104%spread between markets
$203instant sell · BUFF163
$426net when listed · YouPin898

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Skinport$211
2CSFloat$233
3BUFF163$284
4Steam$290
5LIS-SKINS$323
6Waxpeer$330
7Market.CSGO$354
8YouPin898$430

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$208$203
Market.CSGO$73.02 × 150$69.37

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

16 06722 11028 154 2026-07-25: from $220 to $3422026-07-26: from $289 to $3422026-07-27: from $288 to $3422026-07-28: from $222 to $3202026-07-29: from $218 to $3232026-07-30: from $220 to $3452026-07-31: from $210 to $3452026-08-01: from $288 to $3082026-08-02: from $288 to $3082026-08-03: from $286 to $3262026-08-04: from $259 to $3302026-08-05: from $259 to $3452026-08-06: from $259 to $3482026-08-07: from $228 to $3612026-08-08: from $267 to $3132026-08-09: from $3342026-08-10: from $261 to $3542026-08-11: from $266 to $3542026-08-12: from $267 to $3652026-08-13: from $272 to $3542026-08-14: from $268 to $3372026-08-15: from $270 to $3332026-08-16: from $270 to $3382026-08-17: from $275 to $3462026-08-18: from $271 to $3562026-08-19: from $335 to $3572026-08-20: from $273 to $3572026-08-21: from $273 to $3602026-08-22: from $273 to $3332026-08-23: from $273 to $3602026-08-24: from $273 to $3482026-08-25: from $272 to $3752026-08-26: from $273 to $3662026-08-27: from $273 to $3732026-08-28: from $254 to $5062026-08-29: from $221 to $3802026-08-31: from $268 to $5042026-09-01: from $256 to $3832026-09-02: from $263 to $3532026-09-03: from $263 to $3542026-09-04: from $263 to $2962026-09-05: from $256 to $3532026-09-06: from $263 to $3732026-09-07: from $263 to $3522026-09-08: from $261 to $3702026-09-09: from $261 to $3702026-09-10: from $252 to $3212026-09-11: from $249 to $3172026-09-12: from $263 to $3432026-09-13: from $2632026-09-14: from $263 to $3702026-09-15: from $246 to $3702026-09-16: from $276 to $2962026-09-17: from $272 to $3172026-09-18: from $226 to $3702026-09-19: from $276 to $3442026-09-20: from $276 to $3702026-09-21: from $226 to $3702026-09-22: from $266 to $2802026-09-23: from $262 to $2872026-09-24: from $273 to $2802026-09-25: from $265 to $3702026-09-26: from $263 to $3702026-09-27: from $247 to $3702026-09-28: from $255 to $3702026-09-29: from $241 to $3482026-09-30: from $257 to $3512026-10-01: from $236 to $3552026-10-02: from $221 to $3502026-10-03: from $230 to $3242026-10-04: from $269 to $4952026-10-05: from $260 to $4732026-10-06: from $225 to $4812026-10-07: from $227 to $3142026-10-08: from $272 to $4842026-10-09: from $281 to $4842026-10-10: from $241 to $3702026-10-11: from $269 to $3702026-10-12: from $269 to $4822026-10-13: from $238 to $4762026-10-14: from $241 to $3662026-10-16: from $274 to $3682026-10-17: from $274 to $3632026-10-18: from $213 to $3002026-10-19: from $213 to $3632026-10-20: from $211 to $3632026-10-21: from $281 to $3632026-10-22: from $236 to $3602026-10-23: from $233 to $360 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
+6.1%over 89 days
$210low · 2026-07-31
$335high · 2026-08-19
1,251price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $178

All ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $211 on Skinport; the highest we track is $430. That is a 104% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Skinport at $211. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $203 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $430 list price, $426 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Nomad Knife | Tiger Tooth (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 89 days it rose by 6.1%. Low $210 (2026-07-31), high $335 (2026-08-19), based on 1251 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
3 live listings: floats from 0.0708 to 0.0783, median 0.0747. 1 of them are below 0.073.

Prices updated: 1 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.