★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet (Battle-Scarred) price — from $309
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet › ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet (Battle-Scarred)

★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet (Battle-Scarred)

★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet (Battle-Scarred) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet (Battle-Scarred) is a CS2 skin, float 0.45–1. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $309 (CS.MONEY), highest at $795, a 157% spread.

Battle-Scarred

All prices & listings →

$309cheapest · CS.MONEY
157%spread between markets
$282instant sell · BUFF163
$356net when listed · Steam

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet (Battle-Scarred) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CS.MONEY$309
2CSFloat$309
3BUFF163$325
4Waxpeer$329
5YouPin898$335
6Market.CSGO$344
7LIS-SKINS$347
8Steam$409
9Skinport$795

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet (Battle-Scarred) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$289$282
Market.CSGO$240 × 164$228

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

24 02930 29736 564 2026-07-25: from $361 to $8582026-07-26: from $360 to $3952026-07-27: from $357 to $4212026-07-28: from $349 to $8652026-07-29: from $341 to $8742026-07-30: from $363 to $8852026-07-31: from $357 to $8892026-08-01: from $396 to $4002026-08-02: from $389 to $4012026-08-03: from $342 to $8652026-08-04: from $340 to $8732026-08-05: from $342 to $4102026-08-06: from $338 to $8802026-08-07: from $375 to $8862026-08-09: from $374 to $3832026-08-10: from $377 to $8932026-08-12: from $378 to $8962026-08-13: from $370 to $9042026-08-14: from $370 to $9132026-08-15: from $382 to $4292026-08-16: from $366 to $3972026-08-17: from $366 to $9212026-08-18: from $364 to $4292026-08-19: from $380 to $4292026-08-20: from $348 to $9302026-08-21: from $340 to $9102026-08-22: from $339 to $9062026-08-23: from $379 to $8752026-08-24: from $377 to $4492026-08-25: from $345 to $8912026-08-26: from $386 to $4382026-08-27: from $324 to $3982026-08-28: from $388 to $9062026-08-29: from $386 to $4382026-08-30: from $385 to $4462026-08-31: from $425 to $8832026-09-01: from $385 to $8912026-09-02: from $396 to $4512026-09-03: from $4062026-09-04: from $401 to $4442026-09-05: from $392 to $4412026-09-06: from $4382026-09-07: from $430 to $4322026-09-08: from $389 to $4382026-09-09: from $371 to $3972026-09-10: from $362 to $8842026-09-11: from $357 to $8732026-09-12: from $371 to $3812026-09-13: from $369 to $3762026-09-14: from $331 to $3812026-09-15: from $359 to $3812026-09-16: from $359 to $4202026-09-17: from $358 to $8582026-09-18: from $394 to $4172026-09-19: from $369 to $4152026-09-20: from $353 to $4132026-09-21: from $357 to $3772026-09-22: from $351 to $4132026-09-23: from $323 to $4132026-09-24: from $328 to $8542026-09-25: from $330 to $8592026-09-26: from $352 to $8532026-09-28: from $355 to $4062026-09-29: from $329 to $3942026-09-30: from $3852026-10-01: from $347 to $8272026-10-02: from $345 to $8172026-10-03: from $346 to $3722026-10-04: from $346 to $3762026-10-05: from $359 to $3972026-10-06: from $352 to $8342026-10-07: from $354 to $8402026-10-08: from $352 to $4122026-10-09: from $346 to $4422026-10-10: from $341 to $8322026-10-11: from $337 to $4122026-10-12: from $341 to $4012026-10-13: from $329 to $8222026-10-14: from $318 to $4082026-10-15: from $343 to $4122026-10-16: from $354 to $3802026-10-17: from $322 to $3762026-10-18: from $355 to $4222026-10-19: from $318 to $8282026-10-20: from $315 to $8122026-10-21: from $350 to $4032026-10-22: from $312 to $8042026-10-23: from $309 to $796 2026-07-25 2026-09-09 2026-10-23
-14.3%over 88 days
$309low · 2026-10-23
$438high · 2026-09-06
1,260price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $17,517 Minimal Wear — $457 Field-Tested — $313 Well-Worn — $328

All ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest price is $309 on CS.MONEY; the highest we track is $795. That is a 157% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Battle-Scarred?
From 0.45 to 1. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet (Battle-Scarred) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CS.MONEY at $309. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet (Battle-Scarred) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $282 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $409 list price, $356 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Ultraviolet (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 88 days it fell by 14.3%. Low $309 (2026-10-23), high $438 (2026-09-06), based on 1260 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
20 live listings: floats from 0.4630 to 0.7688, median 0.5856. 5 of them are below 0.539.

Prices updated: 4 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.