★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter (Field-Tested) price — from $653
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter › ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter (Field-Tested) is a CS2 skin, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 6 markets: cheapest at $653 (BUFF163), highest at $830, a 27% spread.

Field-Tested

All prices & listings →

$653cheapest · BUFF163
27%spread between markets
$605instant sell · Market.CSGO
$763net when listed · Skinport

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$653
2CSFloat$671
3LIS-SKINS$719
4Waxpeer$720
5Market.CSGO$776
6Skinport$830

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$637 × 43$605
BUFF163$495$483

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

48 76157 99067 218 2026-07-25: from $810 to $9332026-07-26: from $760 to $9242026-07-27: from $742 to $7972026-07-28: from $623 to $8222026-07-29: from $620 to $8112026-07-30: from $621 to $8212026-07-31: from $630 to $8202026-08-01: from $724 to $8122026-08-02: from $715 to $8122026-08-03: from $721 to $9362026-08-04: from $730 to $9452026-08-05: from $753 to $9452026-08-06: from $667 to $9422026-08-07: from $667 to $8142026-08-08: from $724 to $7942026-08-09: from $735 to $7452026-08-10: from $735 to $7852026-08-11: from $688 to $7842026-08-12: from $724 to $7932026-08-13: from $658 to $7962026-08-14: from $689 to $7942026-08-15: from $663 to $7302026-08-16: from $663 to $7952026-08-17: from $657 to $7982026-08-18: from $667 to $7992026-08-19: from $668 to $7812026-08-20: from $686 to $7782026-08-21: from $658 to $7812026-08-22: from $7142026-08-23: from $684 to $7642026-08-24: from $684 to $8522026-08-25: from $687 to $8672026-08-26: from $697 to $8672026-08-27: from $690 to $7502026-08-28: from $690 to $7652026-08-29: from $690 to $7652026-08-30: from $678 to $7622026-08-31: from $721 to $7772026-09-01: from $711 to $7832026-09-02: from $640 to $7872026-09-03: from $712 to $7982026-09-04: from $711 to $7802026-09-05: from $711 to $9502026-09-06: from $794 to $9502026-09-07: from $794 to $8842026-09-08: from $694 to $9462026-09-09: from $767 to $9562026-09-10: from $706 to $9522026-09-11: from $697 to $9402026-09-12: from $748 to $8762026-09-13: from $742 to $8522026-09-14: from $692 to $9252026-09-15: from $687 to $9222026-09-16: from $675 to $7792026-09-17: from $779 to $8752026-09-18: from $660 to $9002026-09-19: from $761 to $9002026-09-20: from $761 to $9002026-09-21: from $777 to $9002026-09-22: from $777 to $9002026-09-23: from $737 to $8722026-09-24: from $699 to $7922026-09-25: from $661 to $7922026-09-26: from $657 to $7822026-09-27: from $672 to $7812026-09-28: from $661 to $7642026-10-01: from $655 to $6982026-10-02: from $695 to $8272026-10-03: from $697 to $8272026-10-04: from $702 to $9002026-10-05: from $766 to $9192026-10-06: from $676 to $9002026-10-07: from $683 to $9002026-10-08: from $702 to $9002026-10-09: from $701 to $9002026-10-10: from $676 to $9002026-10-11: from $656 to $9002026-10-12: from $750 to $9002026-10-13: from $694 to $1,5832026-10-14: from $742 to $9002026-10-15: from $739 to $9002026-10-16: from $718 to $9002026-10-17: from $740 to $9002026-10-18: from $680 to $9002026-10-19: from $687 to $8622026-10-20: from $681 to $7542026-10-21: from $735 to $7512026-10-22: from $674 to $7772026-10-23: from $671 to $771 2026-07-25 2026-09-07 2026-10-23
-17.2%over 89 days
$620low · 2026-07-29
$810high · 2026-07-25
1,476price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $800 Minimal Wear — $673

All ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $653 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $830. That is a 27% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $653. We compare 6 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter (Field-Tested) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $605 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Skinport: $830 list price, $763 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ M9 Bayonet | Slaughter (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 89 days it fell by 17.2%. Low $620 (2026-07-29), high $810 (2026-07-25), based on 1476 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
9 live listings: floats from 0.1956 to 0.2527, median 0.2034. 8 of them are below 0.210.

Prices updated: 1 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.