★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched (Field-Tested) price — from $44.88
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched › ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched (Field-Tested) is a CS2 skin, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $44.88 (BUFF163), highest at $72.07, a 61% spread.

Field-Tested

All prices & listings →

$44.88cheapest · BUFF163
61%spread between markets
$47.66instant sell · Market.CSGO
$62.70net when listed · Steam

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$44.88
2CSFloat$47.21
3CS.MONEY$47.56
4YouPin898$51.53
5LIS-SKINS$52.25
6Waxpeer$55.82
7Market.CSGO$58.42
8Skinport$60.58
9Steam$72.07

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$50.17 × 14$47.66
BUFF163$35.91$35.01

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

3 6044 0544 504 2026-07-25: from $50.52 to $1662026-07-26: from $48.09 to $59.812026-07-27: from $50.07 to $60.442026-07-28: from $48.50 to $1672026-07-29: from $50.36 to $1692026-07-30: from $49.92 to $1702026-07-31: from $49.68 to $1712026-08-01: from $49.17 to $60.212026-08-02: from $48.68 to $59.962026-08-03: from $49.17 to $58.792026-08-04: from $50.36 to $58.452026-08-05: from $49.88 to $60.642026-08-06: from $49.39 to $61.122026-08-07: from $49.68 to $61.122026-08-08: from $50.54 to $58.482026-08-09: from $50.54 to $58.812026-08-10: from $51.31 to $60.102026-08-11: from $50.80 to $59.012026-08-12: from $51.02 to $60.492026-08-13: from $50.89 to $60.642026-08-14: from $52.30 to $58.912026-08-15: from $52.44 to $61.542026-08-16: from $53.70 to $61.382026-08-17: from $52.51 to $59.082026-08-18: from $50.75 to $64.132026-08-19: from $54.59 to $63.712026-08-20: from $49.82 to $64.632026-08-21: from $49.23 to $63.102026-08-22: from $49.15 to $65.072026-08-23: from $48.76 to $77.062026-08-24: from $48.55 to $61.512026-08-25: from $48.88 to $64.302026-08-26: from $49.41 to $61.842026-08-27: from $51.00 to $62.272026-08-28: from $51.49 to $65.662026-08-29: from $50.95 to $60.752026-08-30: from $50.67 to $60.402026-08-31: from $51.35 to $58.612026-09-01: from $51.64 to $65.822026-09-02: from $49.67 to $57.182026-09-03: from $51.17 to $57.282026-09-04: from $50.33 to $58.482026-09-05: from $51.16 to $59.782026-09-06: from $51.15 to $59.742026-09-07: from $50.87 to $60.012026-09-08: from $49.13 to $60.132026-09-09: from $48.54 to $54.752026-09-10: from $49.86 to $65.672026-09-11: from $51.75 to $64.742026-09-12: from $47.64 to $59.242026-09-13: from $49.32 to $59.782026-09-14: from $50.06 to $59.782026-09-15: from $49.02 to $56.802026-09-16: from $48.87 to $60.262026-09-17: from $48.71 to $60.472026-09-18: from $49.17 to $76.092026-09-19: from $48.38 to $59.612026-09-20: from $48.99 to $54.512026-09-21: from $50.64 to $59.072026-09-22: from $49.13 to $60.332026-09-23: from $48.27 to $58.412026-09-24: from $47.71 to $58.012026-09-25: from $48.35 to $56.422026-09-26: from $47.84 to $56.172026-09-27: from $48.84 to $56.152026-09-28: from $48.84 to $55.312026-09-29: from $48.88 to $55.222026-09-30: from $49.33 to $55.082026-10-01: from $47.81 to $54.972026-10-02: from $46.44 to $55.352026-10-03: from $47.58 to $55.262026-10-04: from $46.67 to $56.472026-10-05: from $46.56 to $58.672026-10-06: from $48.86 to $68.942026-10-07: from $49.88 to $62.702026-10-08: from $49.78 to $62.192026-10-09: from $49.36 to $60.982026-10-10: from $48.32 to $61.662026-10-11: from $48.29 to $51.932026-10-12: from $49.55 to $57.892026-10-13: from $47.56 to $55.122026-10-14: from $47.82 to $62.372026-10-15: from $47.16 to $49.642026-10-16: from $47.01 to $61.672026-10-17: from $47.10 to $51.292026-10-18: from $47.54 to $54.982026-10-19: from $47.39 to $73.312026-10-20: from $45.83 to $70.262026-10-21: from $47.58 to $69.212026-10-22: from $45.35 to $68.852026-10-23: from $47.15 to $66.26 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-6.7%over 91 days
$45.35low · 2026-10-22
$54.59high · 2026-08-19
2,433price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $300 Minimal Wear — $55.92 Well-Worn — $42.77 Battle-Scarred — $43.41

All ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $44.88 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $72.07. That is a 61% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $44.88. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched (Field-Tested) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $47.66 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $72.07 list price, $62.70 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Scorched (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 6.7%. Low $45.35 (2026-10-22), high $54.59 (2026-08-19), based on 2433 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
49 live listings: floats from 0.1510 to 0.3774, median 0.2933. 12 of them are below 0.208.

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.