★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) price — from $45.93
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT › ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested)

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) is a CS2 skin, float 0.15–0.38. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $45.93 (BUFF163), highest at $66.17, a 44% spread.

Field-Tested

All prices & listings →

$45.93cheapest · BUFF163
44%spread between markets
$47.24instant sell · Market.CSGO
$57.57net when listed · Steam

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$45.93
2CSFloat$48.29
3CS.MONEY$48.33
4LIS-SKINS$48.71
5Waxpeer$49.32
6YouPin898$50.38
7Market.CSGO$55.79
8Skinport$57.87
9Steam$66.17

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$49.72 × 15$47.24
BUFF163$39.20$38.22

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

3 5083 9804 451 2026-07-25: from $50.90 to $59.322026-07-26: from $49.40 to $52.682026-07-27: from $48.81 to $55.432026-07-28: from $48.34 to $60.842026-07-29: from $48.34 to $59.402026-07-30: from $46.94 to $74.452026-07-31: from $48.14 to $67.802026-08-01: from $49.87 to $61.972026-08-02: from $48.12 to $61.842026-08-03: from $48.88 to $58.832026-08-04: from $50.06 to $59.552026-08-05: from $50.09 to $62.572026-08-06: from $49.26 to $62.512026-08-07: from $48.90 to $60.752026-08-08: from $50.69 to $66.672026-08-09: from $50.52 to $67.802026-08-10: from $49.11 to $94.402026-08-11: from $49.11 to $86.292026-08-12: from $50.51 to $76.942026-08-13: from $51.00 to $76.972026-08-14: from $53.72 to $94.402026-08-15: from $51.43 to $59.172026-08-16: from $52.87 to $60.402026-08-17: from $52.04 to $61.242026-08-18: from $49.93 to $78.402026-08-19: from $53.90 to $61.872026-08-20: from $51.01 to $63.422026-08-21: from $50.42 to $61.012026-08-22: from $50.08 to $62.542026-08-23: from $50.00 to $60.892026-08-24: from $50.38 to $60.522026-08-25: from $51.07 to $60.842026-08-26: from $51.19 to $60.742026-08-27: from $51.65 to $60.322026-08-28: from $51.97 to $61.702026-08-29: from $51.39 to $59.722026-08-30: from $51.39 to $61.602026-08-31: from $50.53 to $61.482026-09-01: from $49.97 to $61.212026-09-02: from $49.19 to $57.812026-09-03: from $49.92 to $57.202026-09-04: from $49.72 to $58.402026-09-05: from $49.26 to $57.532026-09-06: from $48.83 to $57.722026-09-07: from $49.62 to $59.292026-09-08: from $49.13 to $60.402026-09-09: from $49.01 to $59.402026-09-10: from $47.98 to $65.552026-09-11: from $48.21 to $65.502026-09-12: from $48.74 to $65.672026-09-13: from $49.49 to $60.192026-09-14: from $47.78 to $59.562026-09-15: from $48.77 to $59.472026-09-16: from $48.93 to $58.932026-09-17: from $47.72 to $57.492026-09-18: from $48.49 to $60.982026-09-19: from $47.46 to $57.342026-09-20: from $45.67 to $57.582026-09-21: from $47.33 to $56.872026-09-22: from $44.21 to $57.322026-09-23: from $45.58 to $57.742026-09-24: from $47.44 to $57.612026-09-25: from $48.67 to $56.642026-09-26: from $47.45 to $60.762026-09-27: from $47.19 to $57.442026-09-28: from $47.50 to $57.272026-09-29: from $48.91 to $57.512026-09-30: from $48.85 to $57.222026-10-01: from $47.74 to $60.182026-10-02: from $47.18 to $57.212026-10-03: from $48.27 to $57.112026-10-04: from $49.58 to $57.702026-10-05: from $47.67 to $57.822026-10-06: from $48.64 to $61.182026-10-07: from $48.64 to $61.742026-10-08: from $49.41 to $56.622026-10-09: from $48.99 to $57.032026-10-10: from $48.23 to $61.382026-10-11: from $46.77 to $61.022026-10-12: from $48.77 to $59.862026-10-13: from $48.11 to $59.182026-10-14: from $48.03 to $57.492026-10-15: from $46.78 to $56.612026-10-16: from $47.90 to $55.652026-10-17: from $47.98 to $57.262026-10-18: from $47.87 to $57.002026-10-19: from $45.76 to $59.882026-10-20: from $47.53 to $58.762026-10-21: from $47.57 to $64.352026-10-22: from $47.07 to $64.362026-10-23: from $46.37 to $63.95 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-8.9%over 91 days
$44.21low · 2026-09-22
$53.90high · 2026-08-19
2,468price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $120 Minimal Wear — $49.83 Well-Worn — $43.93 Battle-Scarred — $41.60

All ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) cost?
The lowest price is $45.93 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $66.17. That is a 44% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Field-Tested?
From 0.15 to 0.38. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $45.93. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $47.24 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $66.17 list price, $57.57 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Forest DDPAT (Field-Tested) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 8.9%. Low $44.21 (2026-09-22), high $53.90 (2026-08-19), based on 2468 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
50 live listings: floats from 0.1576 to 0.3788, median 0.2946. 13 of them are below 0.213.

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.