★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) price — from $85.28
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel › ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) is a CS2 skin, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $85.28 (BUFF163), highest at $136, a 60% spread.

Minimal Wear

All prices & listings →

$85.28cheapest · BUFF163
60%spread between markets
$74.10instant sell · BUFF163
$125net when listed · Skinport

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$85.28
2CSFloat$89.26
3CS.MONEY$91.04
4Waxpeer$106
5YouPin898$109
6LIS-SKINS$113
7Market.CSGO$121
8Steam$122
9Skinport$136

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$77.72 × 133$73.83
BUFF163$76.00$74.10

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

6 6448 2029 760 2026-07-25: from $86.57 to $1182026-07-26: from $104 to $1162026-07-27: from $107 to $1182026-07-28: from $104 to $1342026-07-29: from $105 to $1182026-07-30: from $105 to $1182026-07-31: from $97.95 to $1172026-08-01: from $91.24 to $1192026-08-02: from $87.82 to $1172026-08-03: from $98.70 to $1172026-08-04: from $100 to $1352026-08-05: from $116 to $1252026-08-06: from $100 to $1222026-08-07: from $101 to $1552026-08-08: from $117 to $1252026-08-09: from $111 to $1252026-08-10: from $112 to $1282026-08-11: from $113 to $1232026-08-12: from $113 to $1282026-08-13: from $113 to $1252026-08-14: from $108 to $1272026-08-15: from $113 to $1442026-08-16: from $107 to $1332026-08-17: from $111 to $1442026-08-18: from $111 to $1462026-08-19: from $109 to $1452026-08-20: from $106 to $1342026-08-21: from $99.57 to $1132026-08-22: from $97.09 to $1122026-08-23: from $102 to $1392026-08-24: from $104 to $1142026-08-25: from $105 to $1412026-08-26: from $105 to $1422026-08-27: from $104 to $1342026-08-28: from $108 to $1442026-08-29: from $113 to $1452026-08-30: from $112 to $1262026-08-31: from $108 to $1232026-09-01: from $108 to $1392026-09-02: from $103 to $1372026-09-03: from $103 to $1182026-09-04: from $110 to $1302026-09-05: from $108 to $1162026-09-06: from $103 to $1282026-09-07: from $103 to $1242026-09-08: from $104 to $1102026-09-09: from $102 to $1222026-09-10: from $101 to $1232026-09-11: from $100 to $1062026-09-12: from $108 to $1232026-09-13: from $101 to $1072026-09-14: from $101 to $1072026-09-15: from $98.76 to $1112026-09-16: from $102 to $1102026-09-17: from $98.37 to $1122026-09-18: from $95.39 to $1212026-09-19: from $93.46 to $1202026-09-20: from $97.93 to $1202026-09-21: from $106 to $1202026-09-22: from $98.66 to $1172026-09-23: from $91.33 to $1042026-09-24: from $85.49 to $1132026-09-25: from $86.01 to $1222026-09-26: from $98.50 to $1202026-09-27: from $94.61 to $1202026-09-28: from $97.73 to $1442026-09-29: from $105 to $1222026-09-30: from $108 to $1202026-10-01: from $93.73 to $1422026-10-02: from $102 to $1402026-10-03: from $98.77 to $1142026-10-04: from $99.80 to $1142026-10-05: from $97.15 to $1282026-10-06: from $85.09 to $1432026-10-07: from $98.85 to $1442026-10-08: from $95.62 to $99.762026-10-09: from $95.65 to $1152026-10-10: from $99.32 to $1432026-10-11: from $102 to $1122026-10-12: from $93.42 to $1282026-10-13: from $91.03 to $1412026-10-14: from $87.38 to $1162026-10-15: from $85.66 to $1352026-10-16: from $90.86 to $1262026-10-17: from $87.46 to $1122026-10-18: from $92.45 to $1462026-10-19: from $92.00 to $1422026-10-20: from $91.16 to $1392026-10-21: from $90.84 to $1372026-10-22: from $90.19 to $1382026-10-23: from $89.26 to $136 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
+3.1%over 91 days
$85.09low · 2026-10-06
$117high · 2026-08-08
2,345price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $130 Field-Tested — $74.73 Well-Worn — $67.11 Battle-Scarred — $69.66

All ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $85.28 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $136. That is a 60% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $85.28. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $74.10 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Skinport: $136 list price, $125 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Kukri Knife | Blue Steel (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it rose by 3.1%. Low $85.09 (2026-10-06), high $117 (2026-08-08), based on 2345 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
17 live listings: floats from 0.0975 to 0.1470, median 0.1271. 6 of them are below 0.110.

Prices updated: 5 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.