★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night (Battle-Scarred) price — from $417
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night › ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night (Battle-Scarred)

★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night (Battle-Scarred)

★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night (Battle-Scarred) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night (Battle-Scarred) is a CS2 skin, float 0.45–1. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $417 (BUFF163), highest at $559, a 34% spread.

Battle-Scarred

All prices & listings →

$417cheapest · BUFF163
34%spread between markets
$382instant sell · Market.CSGO
$514net when listed · Skinport

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night (Battle-Scarred) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1BUFF163$417
2CSFloat$450
3CS.MONEY$457
4YouPin898$469
5Waxpeer$470
6LIS-SKINS$488
7Market.CSGO$506
8Skinport$559

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night (Battle-Scarred) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$403 × 25$382
BUFF163$382$372

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

32 20442 44252 681 2026-07-25: from $494 to $6882026-07-26: from $522 to $5672026-07-27: from $567 to $7272026-07-28: from $473 to $6822026-07-29: from $477 to $6822026-07-30: from $482 to $6952026-07-31: from $507 to $5162026-08-01: from $511 to $5712026-08-02: from $500 to $5162026-08-03: from $500 to $6932026-08-04: from $508 to $6972026-08-05: from $515 to $5252026-08-06: from $510 to $6972026-08-07: from $514 to $7272026-08-08: from $524 to $7272026-08-09: from $526 to $7272026-08-10: from $517 to $7272026-08-11: from $520 to $7412026-08-12: from $520 to $7422026-08-13: from $525 to $6272026-08-14: from $535 to $6242026-08-15: from $534 to $5582026-08-17: from $542 to $6492026-08-18: from $6282026-08-19: from $5802026-08-20: from $537 to $6232026-08-21: from $530 to $5712026-08-22: from $521 to $5272026-08-23: from $527 to $6102026-08-24: from $612 to $6132026-08-25: from $529 to $6202026-08-26: from $524 to $6152026-08-27: from $523 to $6222026-08-28: from $533 to $7182026-08-29: from $538 to $5522026-08-31: from $532 to $6212026-09-01: from $526 to $6232026-09-02: from $524 to $6252026-09-03: from $545 to $6202026-09-04: from $520 to $6072026-09-05: from $5992026-09-06: from $545 to $6032026-09-07: from $550 to $5972026-09-08: from $536 to $5982026-09-09: from $547 to $5962026-09-10: from $539 to $5442026-09-11: from $532 to $5712026-09-12: from $531 to $5712026-09-14: from $515 to $5242026-09-15: from $526 to $5312026-09-16: from $524 to $5382026-09-17: from $525 to $5702026-09-18: from $5252026-09-19: from $509 to $5222026-09-20: from $509 to $5232026-09-21: from $493 to $5622026-09-22: from $492 to $5162026-09-23: from $507 to $5182026-09-24: from $518 to $5182026-09-25: from $518 to $5252026-09-26: from $509 to $5162026-09-30: from $490 to $5402026-10-01: from $485 to $5382026-10-02: from $482 to $4932026-10-03: from $491 to $4962026-10-04: from $4872026-10-05: from $5432026-10-06: from $494 to $5452026-10-07: from $481 to $5292026-10-08: from $480 to $4972026-10-10: from $483 to $4932026-10-11: from $4902026-10-12: from $481 to $5232026-10-13: from $462 to $5162026-10-14: from $426 to $5102026-10-15: from $458 to $5592026-10-16: from $441 to $5702026-10-17: from $452 to $5192026-10-18: from $426 to $5312026-10-19: from $426 to $5302026-10-20: from $422 to $5302026-10-21: from $470 to $4992026-10-22: from $418 to $5832026-10-23: from $450 to $513 2026-07-25 2026-09-07 2026-10-23
-8.9%over 84 days
$418low · 2026-10-22
$628high · 2026-08-18
844price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $6,416 Minimal Wear — $629 Field-Tested — $480 Well-Worn — $441

All ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night (Battle-Scarred) cost?
The lowest price is $417 on BUFF163; the highest we track is $559. That is a 34% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Battle-Scarred?
From 0.45 to 1. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night (Battle-Scarred) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on BUFF163 at $417. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night (Battle-Scarred) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $382 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Skinport: $559 list price, $514 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Night (Battle-Scarred) price going up or down?
Over the last 84 days it fell by 8.9%. Low $418 (2026-10-22), high $628 (2026-08-18), based on 844 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
10 live listings: floats from 0.4738 to 0.7886, median 0.6138. 4 of them are below 0.552.

Prices updated: 6 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.