★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web (Minimal Wear) price — from $1,093
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web › ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web (Minimal Wear)

★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web (Minimal Wear) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web (Minimal Wear) is a CS2 skin, float 0.07–0.15. Tracked on 8 markets: cheapest at $1,093 (CSFloat), highest at $1,457, a 33% spread.

Minimal Wear

All prices & listings →

$1,093cheapest · CSFloat
33%spread between markets
$865instant sell · BUFF163
$1,384net when listed · Market.CSGO

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web (Minimal Wear) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$1,093
2CS.MONEY$1,123
3LIS-SKINS$1,164
4Waxpeer$1,173
5BUFF163$1,195
6Skinport$1,325
7YouPin898$1,339
8Market.CSGO$1,457

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web (Minimal Wear) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
BUFF163$887$865
Market.CSGO$647 × 278$614

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

64 047120 786177 525 2026-07-25: from $1,086 to $1,4552026-07-26: from $1,086 to $1,5622026-07-27: from $1,0142026-07-28: from $929 to $1,1542026-07-29: from $1,076 to $1,4552026-07-30: from $1,083 to $1,4552026-07-31: from $1,004 to $1,4552026-08-01: from $906 to $1,4212026-08-02: from $1,320 to $1,6662026-08-03: from $1,165 to $1,6792026-08-04: from $1,040 to $1,7012026-08-05: from $1,030 to $1,6962026-08-06: from $1,034 to $1,6272026-08-07: from $1,003 to $1,7122026-08-08: from $1,140 to $1,7272026-08-09: from $1,358 to $1,6272026-08-10: from $1,170 to $1,6272026-08-11: from $1,132 to $1,6272026-08-12: from $1,141 to $1,6272026-08-13: from $1,152 to $1,7542026-08-14: from $1,162 to $1,6272026-08-15: from $1,197 to $1,4062026-08-16: from $1,173 to $1,6272026-08-17: from $1,107 to $4,0062026-08-18: from $1,176 to $1,6462026-08-19: from $1,166 to $4,0062026-08-20: from $1,148 to $2,8782026-08-21: from $1,053 to $2,5212026-08-22: from $1,047 to $1,8432026-08-23: from $1,109 to $1,7092026-08-24: from $1,142 to $1,7092026-08-25: from $1,107 to $1,4482026-08-26: from $1,121 to $1,4482026-08-27: from $1,1092026-08-28: from $1,082 to $1,3812026-08-29: from $1,105 to $1,1712026-08-30: from $1,055 to $1,5702026-09-01: from $1,087 to $1,5842026-09-02: from $1,209 to $1,4512026-09-03: from $1,4512026-09-04: from $1,163 to $1,4272026-09-05: from $1,299 to $1,4142026-09-06: from $1,350 to $1,4282026-09-07: from $1,332 to $1,4152026-09-08: from $1,200 to $1,4492026-09-09: from $1,267 to $1,4122026-09-10: from $1,076 to $1,3932026-09-11: from $1,040 to $1,3542026-09-12: from $1,184 to $2,2272026-09-13: from $1,101 to $2,2392026-09-14: from $1,091 to $1,1722026-09-15: from $1,0822026-09-17: from $1,069 to $1,1412026-09-18: from $1,1272026-09-24: from $1,040 to $2,2312026-09-25: from $1,047 to $1,3542026-09-26: from $1,040 to $1,4652026-09-27: from $1,3162026-09-28: from $1,008 to $2,1712026-10-01: from $1,159 to $2,1342026-10-02: from $1,113 to $2,1322026-10-03: from $1,175 to $2,1332026-10-04: from $1,178 to $2,1252026-10-05: from $1,266 to $2,1302026-10-06: from $1,285 to $2,1652026-10-07: from $1,296 to $2,1502026-10-08: from $2,072 to $2,1002026-10-09: from $1,300 to $2,1012026-10-10: from $1,268 to $2,0172026-10-12: from $1,283 to $2,0692026-10-13: from $1,246 to $2,0492026-10-14: from $1,257 to $2,0372026-10-15: from $1,252 to $1,6002026-10-16: from $1,225 to $1,5852026-10-17: from $1,2032026-10-18: from $1,239 to $1,5512026-10-19: from $1,203 to $2,0722026-10-20: from $1,189 to $1,9702026-10-21: from $1,117 to $1,2282026-10-22: from $1,081 to $1,5122026-10-23: from $1,093 to $1,499 2026-07-25 2026-09-04 2026-10-23
+0.6%over 81 days
$906low · 2026-08-01
$2,072high · 2026-10-08
860price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $25,000 Field-Tested — $597 Well-Worn — $571 Battle-Scarred — $524

All ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web (Minimal Wear) cost?
The lowest price is $1,093 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $1,457. That is a 33% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Minimal Wear?
From 0.07 to 0.15. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web (Minimal Wear) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $1,093. We compare 8 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web (Minimal Wear) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on BUFF163 nets $865 after the 3% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Market.CSGO: $1,457 list price, $1,384 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Crimson Web (Minimal Wear) price going up or down?
Over the last 81 days it rose by 0.6%. Low $906 (2026-08-01), high $2,072 (2026-10-08), based on 860 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
9 live listings: floats from 0.1087 to 0.1463, median 0.1395. 1 of them are below 0.118.

Prices updated: 2 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.