★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Factory New) price — from $1,787
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic › ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Factory New)

★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Factory New)

★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Factory New) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Factory New) is a CS2 skin, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 7 markets: cheapest at $1,787 (CSFloat), highest at $3,186, a 78% spread.

Factory New

All prices & listings →

$1,787cheapest · CSFloat
78%spread between markets
$178instant sell · Market.CSGO
$3,027net when listed · Market.CSGO

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1CSFloat$1,787
2LIS-SKINS$1,933
3Waxpeer$2,009
4Skinport$2,099
5BUFF163$2,132
6YouPin898$2,335
7Market.CSGO$3,186

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$187 × 60$178

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

128 368197 022265 676 2026-07-28: from $2,116 to $2,2032026-07-29: from $2,114 to $2,2212026-07-30: from $2,132 to $2,2352026-08-02: from $1,947 to $3,2822026-08-03: from $1,939 to $2,2412026-08-04: from $1,909 to $2,2712026-08-05: from $1,894 to $2,0322026-08-06: from $1,887 to $3,1002026-08-07: from $1,909 to $3,1912026-08-08: from $1,942 to $3,1432026-08-09: from $1,942 to $2,0742026-08-10: from $1,942 to $2,3122026-08-11: from $1,955 to $3,2322026-08-12: from $1,950 to $3,3232026-08-13: from $1,982 to $3,2652026-08-14: from $1,993 to $3,4822026-08-15: from $2,014 to $3,3972026-08-16: from $2,017 to $2,1552026-08-17: from $2,018 to $3,3222026-08-18: from $2,009 to $3,3082026-08-19: from $2,032 to $3,4582026-08-20: from $2,028 to $3,3942026-08-21: from $1,975 to $3,3222026-08-22: from $1,850 to $3,0922026-08-23: from $1,892 to $2,1262026-08-24: from $3,1142026-08-25: from $1,883 to $3,1482026-08-26: from $3,1342026-08-27: from $1,896 to $3,1872026-08-28: from $1,917 to $2,2422026-08-30: from $1,923 to $2,3872026-08-31: from $1,955 to $3,2192026-09-01: from $1,926 to $3,2402026-09-02: from $2,022 to $3,2562026-09-03: from $2,030 to $3,2372026-09-04: from $2,025 to $3,1842026-09-05: from $2,022 to $3,1552026-09-06: from $2,020 to $3,1832026-09-07: from $2,101 to $3,3002026-09-08: from $2,177 to $3,3582026-09-10: from $1,898 to $2,1332026-09-11: from $1,874 to $2,0122026-09-12: from $1,984 to $2,4042026-09-14: from $1,982 to $2,2522026-09-15: from $1,984 to $2,1542026-09-17: from $1,977 to $2,1302026-09-19: from $1,977 to $2,1142026-09-20: from $1,978 to $2,0702026-09-21: from $1,836 to $2,0102026-09-22: from $1,723 to $3,2852026-09-23: from $1,975 to $2,0452026-09-24: from $1,903 to $3,3252026-09-25: from $1,886 to $1,9952026-09-26: from $1,873 to $2,0582026-09-27: from $2,018 to $2,0492026-09-28: from $2,018 to $2,0492026-09-29: from $2,0522026-10-01: from $1,856 to $3,5012026-10-02: from $1,988 to $3,4372026-10-03: from $1,994 to $3,2962026-10-04: from $1,994 to $3,5162026-10-05: from $1,995 to $3,4012026-10-06: from $1,882 to $3,4362026-10-07: from $1,900 to $3,4312026-10-08: from $2,008 to $3,4412026-10-09: from $2,005 to $3,4092026-10-10: from $1,882 to $3,4812026-10-11: from $1,998 to $3,4562026-10-12: from $1,997 to $3,4772026-10-13: from $1,852 to $3,3472026-10-14: from $1,971 to $3,2702026-10-15: from $1,971 to $3,3262026-10-16: from $1,969 to $3,4542026-10-17: from $1,967 to $2,1642026-10-18: from $1,967 to $3,5162026-10-19: from $1,842 to $3,5042026-10-20: from $1,825 to $2,1562026-10-21: from $1,953 to $3,1872026-10-22: from $1,806 to $3,2332026-10-23: from $1,787 to $3,204 2026-07-28 2026-09-10 2026-10-23
-15.5%over 80 days
$1,723low · 2026-09-22
$3,134high · 2026-08-26
2,122price samples

Other wears and versions

Minimal Wear — $1,017 Field-Tested — $744 Well-Worn — $730 Battle-Scarred — $717

All ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $1,787 on CSFloat; the highest we track is $3,186. That is a 78% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on CSFloat at $1,787. We compare 7 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $178 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Market.CSGO: $3,186 list price, $3,027 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Karambit | Autotronic (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 80 days it fell by 15.5%. Low $1,723 (2026-09-22), high $3,134 (2026-08-26), based on 2122 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
5 live listings: floats from 0.0564 to 0.0698, median 0.0689. 1 of them are below 0.060.

Prices updated: 3 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.