★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade (Factory New) price — from $198
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade › ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade (Factory New)

★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade (Factory New)

★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade (Factory New) — CS2 skin image

★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade (Factory New) is a CS2 skin, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $198 (Skinport), highest at $303, a 53% spread.

Factory New

All prices & listings →

$198cheapest · Skinport
53%spread between markets
$210instant sell · Market.CSGO
$263net when listed · Steam

Where to buy ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Skinport$198
2CSFloat$206
3CS.MONEY$217
4LIS-SKINS$224
5Waxpeer$227
6BUFF163$238
7YouPin898$255
8Market.CSGO$268
9Steam$303

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$221 × 32$210
BUFF163$172$168

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Price history

15 25618 35521 453 2026-07-25: from $223 to $2732026-07-26: from $218 to $2682026-07-27: from $219 to $2662026-07-28: from $221 to $2682026-07-29: from $215 to $2702026-07-30: from $220 to $2722026-07-31: from $218 to $2732026-08-01: from $237 to $2662026-08-02: from $215 to $2632026-08-03: from $215 to $2782026-08-04: from $216 to $2812026-08-05: from $224 to $2362026-08-06: from $224 to $2822026-08-07: from $227 to $2852026-08-08: from $233 to $2692026-08-09: from $233 to $2772026-08-10: from $228 to $2792026-08-11: from $222 to $2712026-08-12: from $229 to $2712026-08-13: from $230 to $2742026-08-14: from $232 to $2762026-08-15: from $235 to $2772026-08-16: from $235 to $2972026-08-17: from $234 to $3222026-08-18: from $252 to $3252026-08-19: from $232 to $3222026-08-20: from $233 to $3132026-08-21: from $227 to $2592026-08-22: from $223 to $3062026-08-23: from $230 to $2742026-08-24: from $229 to $3062026-08-25: from $223 to $3102026-08-26: from $218 to $3082026-08-27: from $218 to $3102026-08-28: from $220 to $3072026-08-29: from $234 to $2852026-08-30: from $245 to $2822026-08-31: from $242 to $3042026-09-01: from $238 to $3042026-09-02: from $258 to $3022026-09-03: from $246 to $2992026-09-04: from $241 to $2782026-09-05: from $255 to $2702026-09-06: from $230 to $2752026-09-07: from $245 to $2782026-09-08: from $219 to $3012026-09-09: from $232 to $2742026-09-10: from $229 to $2982026-09-11: from $226 to $2942026-09-12: from $227 to $2522026-09-13: from $228 to $2432026-09-14: from $226 to $2572026-09-15: from $212 to $2622026-09-16: from $226 to $2752026-09-17: from $209 to $2712026-09-18: from $234 to $2832026-09-19: from $226 to $2762026-09-20: from $219 to $2762026-09-21: from $235 to $2822026-09-22: from $208 to $2822026-09-23: from $222 to $2962026-09-24: from $227 to $2892026-09-25: from $220 to $2782026-09-26: from $218 to $2762026-09-27: from $232 to $2662026-09-28: from $229 to $2692026-09-29: from $230 to $2582026-09-30: from $238 to $2692026-10-01: from $227 to $2752026-10-02: from $234 to $2612026-10-03: from $217 to $2802026-10-04: from $240 to $2672026-10-05: from $227 to $2672026-10-06: from $222 to $2622026-10-07: from $224 to $2662026-10-08: from $241 to $2692026-10-09: from $216 to $2682026-10-10: from $218 to $2602026-10-11: from $217 to $2532026-10-12: from $225 to $2852026-10-13: from $214 to $2842026-10-14: from $211 to $2872026-10-15: from $208 to $2342026-10-16: from $205 to $2822026-10-17: from $201 to $2302026-10-18: from $194 to $2672026-10-19: from $212 to $2692026-10-20: from $210 to $2922026-10-21: from $215 to $2392026-10-22: from $206 to $2792026-10-23: from $198 to $272 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-10.8%over 91 days
$194low · 2026-10-18
$258high · 2026-09-02
1,892price samples

Other wears and versions

Minimal Wear — $242

All ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $198 on Skinport; the highest we track is $303. That is a 53% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Skinport at $198. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $210 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is Steam: $303 list price, $263 net after fees.
Is the ★ StatTrak™ Huntsman Knife | Marble Fade (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 10.8%. Low $194 (2026-10-18), high $258 (2026-09-02), based on 1892 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
49 live listings: floats from 0.0024 to 0.0669, median 0.0323. 9 of them are below 0.018.

Prices updated: 5 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.