StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Neo-Noir (Factory New) price — from $179
CS2Price CS2Price

CS2Price › Glock-18 | Neo-Noir › StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Neo-Noir (Factory New)

StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Neo-Noir (Factory New)

StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Neo-Noir (Factory New) — CS2 skin image, Covert rarity

StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Neo-Noir (Factory New) is a Covert CS2 skin from the Operation Broken Fang Case, float 0–0.07. Tracked on 9 markets: cheapest at $179 (Skinport), highest at $297, a 66% spread.

Glock-18CovertFactory NewStatTrak™

All prices & listings →

$179cheapest · Skinport
66%spread between markets
$189instant sell · Market.CSGO
$265net when listed · YouPin898

The Glock 18 is a serviceable first-round pistol that works best against unarmored opponents and is capable of firing three-round bursts. It has been custom painted with a stylized blue-magenta woman over a grayscale background. "Things were starting to turn and she began to feel hope—then she looked up"

Where to buy StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Neo-Noir (Factory New) cheapest

#MarketPrice
1Skinport$179
2BUFF163$187
3CSFloat$190
4CS.MONEY$192
5LIS-SKINS$197
6Waxpeer$199
7Market.CSGO$248
8YouPin898$268
9Steam$297

Full comparison with history, live listings and a float filter — on the StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Neo-Noir (Factory New) comparison page.

Sell instantly: buy orders

MarketOrderYou receive
Market.CSGO$199 × 86$189
BUFF163$174$169

"You receive" is net of the marketplace fee.

Where it drops from

From the Operation Broken Fang Case case, Covert tier. Tier odds: 0.639%; 2 item(s) in the tier, so roughly 0.320% for this exact one. The case costs about $4.82, the key $2.84.

How to get it via trade-up

Our database has 2 trade-up contract(s) with this outcome. Best one: inputs cost $814, chance 5.0%, eSports 2014 Summer + Operation Broken Fang collection.

Price history

13 80518 07522 344 2026-07-25: from $235 to $2892026-07-26: from $218 to $2872026-07-27: from $233 to $2872026-07-28: from $216 to $3312026-07-29: from $219 to $3352026-07-30: from $221 to $3392026-07-31: from $229 to $3412026-08-01: from $226 to $2462026-08-02: from $220 to $2892026-08-03: from $219 to $2952026-08-04: from $219 to $2962026-08-05: from $224 to $3022026-08-06: from $225 to $2712026-08-07: from $219 to $3022026-08-08: from $232 to $2802026-08-09: from $248 to $2772026-08-10: from $230 to $2742026-08-11: from $230 to $2582026-08-12: from $231 to $2572026-08-13: from $234 to $2982026-08-14: from $235 to $2692026-08-15: from $250 to $2702026-08-16: from $242 to $3062026-08-17: from $236 to $3072026-08-18: from $233 to $2852026-08-19: from $240 to $2642026-08-20: from $228 to $3002026-08-21: from $223 to $2992026-08-22: from $222 to $2932026-08-23: from $231 to $2582026-08-24: from $215 to $2622026-08-25: from $229 to $2842026-08-26: from $250 to $2832026-08-27: from $249 to $2862026-08-28: from $232 to $2882026-08-29: from $240 to $2932026-08-30: from $244 to $2672026-08-31: from $262 to $2942026-09-01: from $245 to $2942026-09-02: from $241 to $2942026-09-03: from $267 to $2882026-09-04: from $230 to $2852026-09-05: from $248 to $2812026-09-06: from $245 to $2832026-09-07: from $247 to $2802026-09-08: from $244 to $2782026-09-09: from $231 to $2682026-09-10: from $228 to $2842026-09-11: from $225 to $2842026-09-12: from $253 to $2722026-09-13: from $240 to $2552026-09-14: from $222 to $2782026-09-15: from $230 to $2502026-09-16: from $241 to $2592026-09-17: from $218 to $2662026-09-18: from $246 to $2722026-09-19: from $229 to $2892026-09-20: from $225 to $2732026-09-21: from $228 to $2422026-09-22: from $237 to $2632026-09-23: from $237 to $2922026-09-24: from $228 to $2832026-09-25: from $229 to $2762026-09-26: from $227 to $2742026-09-27: from $239 to $2992026-09-28: from $224 to $2562026-09-29: from $232 to $2722026-09-30: from $218 to $2702026-10-01: from $216 to $2672026-10-02: from $216 to $2442026-10-03: from $233 to $2392026-10-04: from $204 to $2672026-10-05: from $220 to $2712026-10-06: from $215 to $2692026-10-07: from $226 to $2712026-10-08: from $215 to $2652026-10-09: from $197 to $2772026-10-10: from $203 to $2732026-10-11: from $219 to $2472026-10-12: from $198 to $2572026-10-13: from $196 to $2522026-10-14: from $198 to $2422026-10-15: from $188 to $2482026-10-16: from $208 to $2642026-10-17: from $208 to $4302026-10-18: from $208 to $2942026-10-19: from $208 to $2912026-10-20: from $195 to $2812026-10-21: from $200 to $2142026-10-22: from $193 to $2552026-10-23: from $179 to $250 2026-07-25 2026-09-08 2026-10-23
-23.9%over 91 days
$179low · 2026-10-23
$267high · 2026-09-03
1,568price samples

Other wears and versions

Factory New — $155 Minimal Wear — $43.67 Field-Tested — $30.43 Well-Worn — $28.33 Battle-Scarred — $25.32 StatTrak™ Minimal Wear — $71.81 StatTrak™ Field-Tested — $38.98 StatTrak™ Well-Worn — $34.91 StatTrak™ Battle-Scarred — $32.76 Souvenir Field-Tested — $185

All Glock-18 | Neo-Noir wears on one page →

All listings & prices in the app

FAQ

How much does StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Neo-Noir (Factory New) cost?
The lowest price is $179 on Skinport; the highest we track is $297. That is a 66% spread between markets.
What is the float range of Factory New?
From 0 to 0.07. The skin's full range is 0–1.
Where is StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Neo-Noir (Factory New) cheapest to buy?
Right now the best price is on Skinport at $179. We compare 9 marketplaces plus Steam; prices refresh automatically.
How much can I get for StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Neo-Noir (Factory New) instantly?
Selling into the buy order on Market.CSGO nets $189 after the 5% fee.
How much would listing it for sale bring?
The best market is YouPin898: $268 list price, $265 net after fees.
Which case does Glock-18 | Neo-Noir drop from?
From the Operation Broken Fang Case, Covert tier. The tier odds are 0.639%, with 2 items in the tier — roughly 0.320% for this exact skin.
Can I get StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Neo-Noir (Factory New) via a trade-up contract?
Yes. Our database has 2 contract(s) with this outcome. The best one costs $814 in inputs with a 5.0% chance.
Is the StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Neo-Noir (Factory New) price going up or down?
Over the last 91 days it fell by 23.9%. Low $179 (2026-10-23), high $267 (2026-09-03), based on 1568 price samples.
What floats are currently listed?
35 live listings: floats from 0.0045 to 0.0700, median 0.0652. 9 of them are below 0.021.

Collection

The Operation Broken Fang Collection CZ75-Auto | Vendetta P90 | Cocoa Rampage G3SG1 | Digital Mesh Galil AR | Vandal P250 | Contaminant M249 | Deep Relief MP5-SD | Condition Zero AWP | Exoskeleton Dual Berettas | Dezastre Nova | Clear Polymer

Prices updated: 5 min ago ·

Prices are aggregated from 11 marketplaces into our own database and refresh automatically; USD values are converted from RUB at the current central-bank rate. CS2Price does not sell items — we compare prices and compute profitable trade-up contracts. Not affiliated with Valve.